2. liga mladší dorostenky Morava - sever / podzim - jaro

Sun, 24 4. 2022, 16:00, hala Bospor, Bohumín

1. SC Bohumín 98’

31:22

HK Bystřice pod Hostýnem

Delegát

Počet diváků

1. poločas

Bártová Markéta 1:0
00:34
02:21
Žůrková Zuzana 1:1
02:55
Žůrková Zuzana 1:2
Bártová Markéta 2:2
03:44
Janošová Hana 3:2
05:34
05:46
Mašláňová Alena
Bártová Markéta 4:2
06:09
06:39
Žůrková Zuzana 4:3
Břežná Veronika 5:3
07:11
Guřanová Ema 6:3
07:32
Bártová Markéta 7:3
08:13
10:24
Mašláňová Alena 2"
Braczková Karolína 8:3 7
10:27
Janošová Hana 9:3
11:06
14:59
Žůrková Zuzana 7
15:06
Otáhalová Tereza 9:4
Janošová Hana 10:4
15:21
17:12
Žůrková Zuzana 10:5
17:34
Otáhalová Tereza
Parmová Tereza 11:5 7
17:56
20:29
Žůrková Zuzana 11:6
21:03
Müller Ondřej
21:04
Landingová Natálie 11:7
22:51
Žůrková Zuzana 11:8 7
Janošová Hana 12:8
23:17
Bártová Markéta 13:8
23:44
24:11
Měchurová Markéta 13:9
24:59
Žůrková Zuzana 13:10 7
25:55
Otáhalová Tereza 13:11
Pudichová Anna
27:52
Břežná Veronika
29:45
Janošová Hana 2"
29:45
29:47
Žůrková Zuzana 13:12 7

2. poločas

Blačinská Bára 14:12
00:25
Břežná Veronika 15:12
02:44
Bártová Markéta 16:12
04:06
05:56
Žůrková Zuzana 16:13 7
06:54
Žůrková Zuzana 7
07:28
Hošťálková Julie 2"
Parmová Tereza 7
07:37
08:24
Otáhalová Tereza 7
Parmová Tereza 17:13 7
09:07
Bártová Markéta 18:13
10:38
Blačinská Bára 19:13
11:40
Freithová Tereza 20:13
12:07
12:12
Müller Ondřej
Blačinská Bára 21:13
12:32
14:51
Hošťálková Julie 21:14 7
Guřanová Ema 22:14
15:25
16:01
Hošťálková Julie 7
Břežná Veronika 23:14
16:12
16:39
Žůrková Zuzana 23:15
19:04
Žůrková Zuzana 23:16
Janošová Hana 24:16
19:31
20:28
Žůrková Zuzana 24:17
Janošová Hana 25:17
22:21
22:26
Otáhalová Tereza 2"
Bártová Markéta 26:17
22:51
23:09
Müller Ondřej
Janošová Sára 27:17
23:45
24:09
Žůrková Zuzana 27:18
Břežná Veronika 28:18
24:26
24:51
Žůrková Zuzana 28:19
Janošová Hana 29:19
25:14
Janošová Sára 30:19
26:23
26:39
Žůrková Zuzana 30:20
27:37
Žůrková Zuzana 30:21
Blačinská Bára 31:21
28:00
Pudichová Anna
28:28
29:29
Otáhalová Tereza 31:22 7