Jihomoravská liga ml. žáků

Utkání

Část
JM liga ml. žáků
Sezóna
podzim jaro
Kolo
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Všechna kola
podzim, všechna kola
Sat 5 9. 13:30
TJ Sokol Hostěrádky-Rešov
0:0
Sokol Juliánov
Sun 6 9. 09:30
Tatran Bohunice
0:0
TJ Sokol Hostěrádky-Rešov
Sun 6 9. 11:30
SHC Maloměřice Brno
8:24
Sokol Telnice
Tue 8 9. 00:00
0:0
Tue 8 9. 18:00
Sokol Újezd u Brna
29:31
SK Kuřim
Wed 9 9. 16:30
Sokol Sokolnice
17:26
HK Ivančice
Fri 11 9. 16:30
SKKP Handball Brno
23:20
Tatran Bohunice
Sat 12 9. 09:30
Sokol Juliánov
12:49
Sokol Újezd u Brna
Sun 13 9. 00:00
TJ Sokol Hostěrádky-Rešov
0:0
SHC Maloměřice Brno
Sun 13 9. 12:00
Sokol Telnice
34:30
Legata Hustopeče
Sun 13 9. 14:00
SK Kuřim
34:8
Sokol Sokolnice
Sat 19 9. 08:00
SKKP Handball Brno
28:21
Sokol Sokolnice
Sat 19 9. 09:30
HK Ivančice
20:27
Sokol Újezd u Brna
Sun 20 9. 00:00
Legata Hustopeče
0:0
SHC Maloměřice Brno
Sun 20 9. 10:30
SK Kuřim
41:0
Sokol Juliánov
Sun 20 9. 13:30
Sokol Telnice
38:16
Tatran Bohunice
Tue 22 9. 18:00
Sokol Újezd u Brna
35:18
SKKP Handball Brno
Wed 23 9. 16:30
Sokol Sokolnice
0:0
TJ Sokol Hostěrádky-Rešov
Sat 26 9. 09:30
Sokol Juliánov
9:26
SHC Maloměřice Brno
Sat 26 9. 11:30
HK Ivančice
25:32
SK Kuřim
Sun 27 9. 11:30
Tatran Bohunice
21:19
Legata Hustopeče
Sat 3 10. 08:00
SHC Maloměřice Brno
16:22
Tatran Bohunice
Sat 3 10. 11:30
HK Ivančice
56:2
Sokol Juliánov
Sat 3 10. 12:30
TJ Sokol Hostěrádky-Rešov
0:0
Sokol Újezd u Brna
Sat 3 10. 16:30
SKKP Handball Brno
0:0
SK Kuřim
Sun 4 10. 12:00
Sokol Telnice
29:8
Sokol Sokolnice
Sat 10 10. 11:30
HK Ivančice
31:13
SKKP Handball Brno
Sun 11 10. 08:30
TJ Sokol Hostěrádky-Rešov
0:0
SK Kuřim
Sun 11 10. 09:30
Sokol Juliánov
20:32
Tatran Bohunice
Sun 11 10. 10:30
Sokol Újezd u Brna
31:22
Sokol Telnice
Sun 11 10. 12:30
Sokol Sokolnice
21:28
Legata Hustopeče
Sat 17 10. 08:30
SHC Maloměřice Brno
0:0
Sokol Sokolnice
Sat 17 10. 18:00
SKKP Handball Brno
0:0
Sokol Juliánov
Sun 18 10. 09:15
TJ Sokol Hostěrádky-Rešov
0:0
HK Ivančice
Sun 18 10. 09:30
Legata Hustopeče
0:0
Sokol Újezd u Brna
Sun 18 10. 13:30
Sokol Telnice
0:0
SK Kuřim
Sat 24 10. 11:30
HK Ivančice
0:0
Sokol Telnice
Sat 24 10. 12:30
Sokol Sokolnice
0:0
Tatran Bohunice
Sun 25 10. 10:00
TJ Sokol Hostěrádky-Rešov
0:0
SKKP Handball Brno
Sun 25 10. 10:30
SK Kuřim
0:0
Legata Hustopeče
Sun 25 10. 10:30
Sokol Újezd u Brna
0:0
SHC Maloměřice Brno
Sat 31 10. 08:00
SHC Maloměřice Brno
0:0
SK Kuřim
Sun 1 11. 09:30
Legata Hustopeče
0:0
HK Ivančice
Sun 1 11. 11:30
Tatran Bohunice
0:0
Sokol Újezd u Brna
Sun 1 11. 13:30
Sokol Telnice
0:0
SKKP Handball Brno
Sat 14 11. 09:30
Sokol Juliánov
0:0
Sokol Sokolnice
Sat 14 11. 13:30
HK Ivančice
0:0
SHC Maloměřice Brno
Sat 14 11. 18:00
SKKP Handball Brno
0:0
Legata Hustopeče
Sun 15 11. 12:00
Sokol Telnice
0:0
TJ Sokol Hostěrádky-Rešov
Sun 15 11. 12:30
SK Kuřim
0:0
Tatran Bohunice
Sat 21 11. 08:00
SHC Maloměřice Brno
0:0
SKKP Handball Brno
Sat 21 11. 12:30
Sokol Sokolnice
0:0
Sokol Újezd u Brna
Sun 22 11. 09:30
Legata Hustopeče
0:0
TJ Sokol Hostěrádky-Rešov
Sun 22 11. 11:30
Tatran Bohunice
0:0
HK Ivančice
Sun 22 11. 12:00
Sokol Telnice
0:0
Sokol Juliánov
Sun 6 12. 13:00
Legata Hustopeče
0:0
Sokol Juliánov
Thu
0:0

Tabulka

Aktuální celkové pořadí Z V R P SKÓRE B
4 4 0 0 138:62 8
5 4 0 1 171:103 8
5 4 0 1 147:93 8
5 3 0 2 158:91 6
5 3 0 2 111:116 6
4 2 0 2 82:107 4
3 1 0 2 77:76 2
3 1 0 2 50:55 2
0 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 0 0 5 75:145 0
5 0 0 5 43:204 0

Statistiky