čt 21. 9.
17:00
| TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí A | 20:10 | TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí B | |
so 23. 9.
8:30
| TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč n.S. | 16:4 | 1.HC Pardubice | |
so 23. 9.
9:00
| TJ Sokol Chrudim | 13:21 | TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí A | |
so 23. 9.
9:30
| TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí B | 10:10 | TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč n.S. | |
so 23. 9.
10:00
| 1.HC Pardubice | 11:17 | TJ Sokol Chrudim | |
so 23. 9.
10:30
| TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí A | 17:16 | TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč n.S. | |
so 23. 9.
11:00
| TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí B | 19:5 | 1.HC Pardubice | |
so 23. 9.
11:30
| TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč n.S. | 14:13 | TJ Sokol Chrudim | |
so 23. 9.
12:00
| 1.HC Pardubice | 4:25 | TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí A | |
so 23. 9.
12:30
| TJ Sokol Chrudim | 7:22 | TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí B | |
čt 5. 10.
17:00
| TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí B | 10:23 | TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí A | |
so 7. 10.
9:00
| Jiskra Havl.Brod | 11:17 | TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč n.S. | |
so 7. 10.
9:30
| TJ Sokol Chrudim | 13:21 | TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí A | |
so 7. 10.
10:00
| TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí B | 17:12 | Jiskra Havl.Brod | |
so 7. 10.
10:30
| TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč n.S. | 20:19 | TJ Sokol Chrudim | |
so 7. 10.
11:00
| TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí A | 28:9 | Jiskra Havl.Brod | |
so 7. 10.
11:30
| TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí B | 15:9 | TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč n.S. | |
so 7. 10.
12:00
| Jiskra Havl.Brod | 17:17 | TJ Sokol Chrudim | |
so 7. 10.
12:30
| TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč n.S. | 12:23 | TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí A | |
so 7. 10.
13:00
| TJ Sokol Chrudim | 20:18 | TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí B | |
ne 15. 10.
9:00
| TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč n.S. | 27:15 | Jiskra Havl.Brod | |
ne 15. 10.
9:30
| TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí A | 23:4 | 1.HC Pardubice | |
ne 15. 10.
10:00
| TJ Sokol Chrudim | 17:16 | TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč n.S. | |
ne 15. 10.
10:30
| Jiskra Havl.Brod | 8:14 | TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí A | |
ne 15. 10.
11:00
| 1.HC Pardubice | 7:17 | TJ Sokol Chrudim | |
ne 15. 10.
11:30
| TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč n.S. | 14:21 | TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí A | |
ne 15. 10.
12:00
| Jiskra Havl.Brod | 16:7 | 1.HC Pardubice | |
ne 15. 10.
12:30
| TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí A | 19:15 | TJ Sokol Chrudim | |
ne 15. 10.
13:00
| 1.HC Pardubice | 10:25 | TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč n.S. | |
ne 15. 10.
13:30
| TJ Sokol Chrudim | 12:18 | Jiskra Havl.Brod | |
so 21. 10.
9:00
| TJ Sokol Chrudim | 13:10 | 1.HC Pardubice | |
so 21. 10.
9:30
| TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč n.S. | 22:13 | Jiskra Havl.Brod | |
so 21. 10.
10:00
| TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí B | 16:14 | TJ Sokol Chrudim | |
so 21. 10.
10:30
| 1.HC Pardubice | 12:21 | TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč n.S. | |
so 21. 10.
11:00
| Jiskra Havl.Brod | 11:12 | TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí B | |
so 21. 10.
11:30
| TJ Sokol Chrudim | 14:24 | TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč n.S. | |
so 21. 10.
12:00
| 1.HC Pardubice | 16:15 | Jiskra Havl.Brod | |
so 21. 10.
12:30
| TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč n.S. | 12:12 | TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí B | |
so 21. 10.
13:00
| Jiskra Havl.Brod | 18:12 | TJ Sokol Chrudim | |
so 21. 10.
13:30
| TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí B | 15:11 | 1.HC Pardubice | |
čt 2. 11.
17:00
| TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí A | 20:9 | TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí B | |
ne 5. 11.
9:00
| TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč n.S. | 20:17 | Jiskra Havl.Brod | |
ne 5. 11.
9:30
| 1.HC Pardubice | 9:15 | TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí B | |
ne 5. 11.
10:00
| TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí A | 16:15 | TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč n.S. | |
ne 5. 11.
10:30
| Jiskra Havl.Brod | 17:11 | 1.HC Pardubice | |
ne 5. 11.
11:00
| TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí B | 24:19 | TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč n.S. | |
ne 5. 11.
11:30
| TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí A | 22:9 | Jiskra Havl.Brod | |
ne 5. 11.
12:00
| TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč n.S. | 24:14 | 1.HC Pardubice | |
ne 5. 11.
12:30
| Jiskra Havl.Brod | 12:17 | TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí B | |
ne 5. 11.
13:00
| 1.HC Pardubice | 11:27 | TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí A | |
čt 7. 12.
17:00
| TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí B | 19:33 | TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí A | |
so 9. 12.
9:00
| TJ Sokol Chrudim | 21:10 | 1.HC Pardubice | |
so 9. 12.
9:30
| Jiskra Havl.Brod | 19:16 | TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí B | |
so 9. 12.
10:00
| TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí A | 23:20 | TJ Sokol Chrudim | |
so 9. 12.
10:30
| 1.HC Pardubice | 11:25 | Jiskra Havl.Brod | |
so 9. 12.
11:00
| TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí B | 12:13 | TJ Sokol Chrudim | |
so 9. 12.
11:30
| TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí A | 25:6 | 1.HC Pardubice | |
so 9. 12.
12:00
| TJ Sokol Chrudim | 20:19 | Jiskra Havl.Brod | |
so 9. 12.
12:30
| 1.HC Pardubice | 9:21 | TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí B | |
so 9. 12.
13:00
| Jiskra Havl.Brod | 6:22 | TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí A |
Aktuální celkové pořadí | Z | V | R | P | SKÓRE | B |
---|