MOL Liga / Základní část MOL Ligy

Sat, 16 1. 2021, 17:30, hala DHK Zora Olomouc

DHK Zora Olomouc

26:21

DHC Sokol Poruba

Rozhodčí

Valášek Mojmír, Vychodil Jaroslav

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Sedláček Alois

Trenér

Malínek Libor

Další funkcionář (C)

Kuba Květoslav

Další funkcionář (D)

Korytář Michal

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Novák Jan

Trenér

Humlová Alena

Další funkcionář (C)

Vávra Ivo

Další funkcionář (D)

Uher Milan

1. poločas

00:29
Polášková Silvie 0:1
Kašpárková Magda 1:1
01:00
01:38
Polášková Silvie 1:2
02:51
Tichá Petra 1:3
Kašpárková Magda
03:00
Trumpešová Jarmila
04:38
05:30
Desortová Eliška 1:4
06:17
Desortová Eliška 1:5
Jansová Nikola 2:5
07:01
07:34
Polášková Silvie 2:6
07:57
Novák Jan
Sedláček Alois
07:57
09:26
Maiwaelderová Hana 2:7
10:30
Polášková Silvie
11:04
Kavalová Aneta 2:8
Kašpárková Magda 3:8
11:50
13:26
Desortová Eliška
Fryčáková Tereza 4:8
14:11
Kapsová Valentina
15:01
Fryčáková Tereza 5:8
15:44
15:59
Konečná Michaela 5:9
16:52
Tichá Petra 5:10
Kašpárková Magda 6:10
17:15
Kubáčková Tereza 7:10
19:04
20:20
Vávra Ivo
Závišková Iva 2"
20:42
20:50
Farářová Anežka 7
22:37
Maiwaelderová Hana 7:11
23:22
Konečná Michaela 2"
Fryčáková Tereza 8:11
23:45
24:56
Polášková Silvie 8:12
Sovová Klára 9:12
25:07
25:48
Tichá Petra 9:13
28:42
Konečná Michaela 2"
Kašpárková Magda 10:13
29:32

2. poločas

Kubáčková Tereza 7
00:32
Kubáčková Tereza 11:13
01:18
01:55
Polášková Silvie 11:14
Kašpárková Magda 12:14
02:05
05:06
Tichá Petra 12:15
Trumpešová Jarmila 13:15
05:38
Fryčáková Tereza 14:15
07:02
Fryčáková Tereza 15:15
08:03
08:19
Vávra Ivo
Přikrylová Martina 16:15
08:19
Jansová Nikola 17:15
09:00
Kubáčková Tereza 18:15
09:46
09:57
Maiwaelderová Hana 18:16
10:57
Farářová Anežka 2"
Závišková Iva 7
13:42
14:08
Tichá Petra 18:17
Kubáčková Tereza 19:17 7
14:54
Závišková Iva 20:17
15:15
18:26
Baumbachová Adéla
Kubáčková Tereza 21:17 7
18:31
Přikrylová Martina 22:17
19:00
19:44
Vávra Ivo
Fryčáková Tereza 23:17
20:01
Fryčáková Tereza 2"
20:50
21:00
Prašivková Markéta 23:18 7
22:05
Prašivková Markéta 7
Malínek Libor
22:28
24:10
Tichá Petra 23:19
Fryčáková Tereza 24:19
24:43
Kašpárková Magda 2"
24:57
25:13
Polášková Silvie 24:20
Fryčáková Tereza 25:20
26:06
Kubáčková Tereza 26:20
26:54
28:20
Polášková Silvie 26:21 7
Kubáčková Tereza 2"
28:50