MOL Liga / Základní část MOL Ligy

Wed, 17 2. 2021, 17:00, hala DHK Zora Olomouc

DHK Zora Olomouc

29:26

HC DAC Dunajská Streda

Rozhodčí

Hanák Michal, Pavlíček Luboš

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Sedláček Alois

Trenér

Malínek Libor

Další funkcionář (C)

Kuba Květoslav

Další funkcionář (D)

Korytář Michal

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Priklerová Silvia

Trenér

Debre Viktor

Další funkcionář (C)

Ollé Robert

Další funkcionář (D)

Ludík Juraj

1. poločas

Kašpárková Magda 1:0
00:57
01:40
Bízik Réka 1:1
01:57
Juhos Kata 1:2
03:21
Élő Beatrix 1:3
Závišková Iva 2:3
03:36
04:10
Bugárová Cintia 2:4
Jansová Nikola
04:12
Kašpárková Magda 3:4
05:00
Kapsová Valentina 4:4
05:16
Přikrylová Martina 5:4
05:55
Fryčáková Tereza 6:4
06:36
Fryčáková Tereza 7:4
07:38
07:40
Bugárová Cintia
08:17
Bugárová Cintia 7:5
09:13
Debre Viktor
09:43
Élő Beatrix 7:6
Kašpárková Magda 8:6
10:13
Gajdošíková Tatiana
10:36
10:50
Bízik Réka 8:7 7
Kapsová Valentina 2"
11:33
11:40
Bízik Réka 8:8 7
13:21
Bízik Réka 8:9
13:54
Pastorková Kristina 2"
Fryčáková Tereza 9:9
14:35
Gajdošíková Tatiana 10:9
15:26
17:16
Juhos Kata 10:10
Závišková Iva 11:10
17:47
18:45
Juhos Kata 11:11
Kubáčková Tereza 12:11
19:36
Závišková Iva 13:11
20:17
20:54
Juhos Kata 13:12
21:55
Bugárová Cintia 13:13
22:17
Pastorková Kristina 13:14
Malínek Libor
22:23
24:09
Juhos Kata 13:15
Kubáčková Tereza 7
26:15
26:50
Élő Beatrix 13:16
Gajdošíková Tatiana 14:16
28:21
29:40
Bízik Réka 7
Kašpárková Magda 15:16
29:55

2. poločas

Jansová Nikola 16:16
00:51
01:45
Élő Beatrix 16:17
Kašpárková Magda 17:17
03:09
Přikrylová Martina 18:17
03:48
05:26
Bízik Réka 18:18
05:57
Bízik Réka 18:19
Závišková Iva 7
06:43
Přikrylová Martina 19:19
06:46
Jansová Nikola 20:19
07:58
08:26
Juhos Kata 2"
11:52
Élő Beatrix 20:20
Trumpešová Jarmila 21:20
13:02
13:45
Bízik Réka 21:21
Přikrylová Martina 22:21
14:26
15:05
Élő Beatrix 22:22
Přikrylová Martina 23:22
15:36
Fryčáková Tereza 24:22
16:03
16:53
Debre Viktor
Přikrylová Martina 25:22
17:23
Gajdošíková Tatiana 26:22
20:05
Fryčáková Tereza 27:22
21:12
21:41
Juhos Kata 27:23
Gajdošíková Tatiana 28:23
22:18
23:34
Debre Viktor
Jansová Nikola 2"
24:13
24:18
Élő Beatrix 28:24 7
27:50
Oguntoye Viktória 2"
28:48
Juhos Kata 28:25
Sovová Klára 29:25
29:20
Trumpešová Jarmila 2"
29:47
29:59
Bugárová Cintia 29:26