MOL Liga / podzim 2021 - jaro 2022

Wed, 23 2. 2022, 18:00, hala Sareza, Ostrava

DHC Sokol Poruba

27:25

DHC Plzeň

Počet diváků

123

1. poločas

Maiwaelderová Hana 1:0
00:29
Konečná Michaela 2:0
03:03
04:18
Galušková Veronika 2:1
05:52
Kepková Pavlína 2:2
06:25
Vlachová Andrea
Desortová Eliška 7
06:37
07:13
Galušková Linda 2:3
Konečná Michaela 3:3
07:22
08:00
Formanová Hana 3:4
08:19
Melicharová Nikola 3:5
Konečná Michaela 4:5
09:33
Kučerová Veronika
10:19
Rajová Karolína 2"
12:29
12:29
Bušauerová Tereza 4:6
13:16
Vlachová Andrea 4:7
Kučerová Veronika 5:7
13:52
14:33
Galušková Linda 5:8
Michalíková Alžběta 6:8
15:09
15:25
Formanová Hana 6:9
Pupík Stanislav
16:01
17:07
Vlachová Andrea 6:10
Farářová Anežka 7:10
19:42
19:55
Řezáč Richard
20:47
Galušková Veronika 7:11
Konečná Michaela 8:11
21:00
21:34
Kepková Pavlína 8:12
Farářová Anežka 9:12 7
22:34
23:11
Galušková Veronika 7
Maiwaelderová Hana 10:12
23:54
24:24
Galušková Linda 10:13
Desortová Eliška 11:13
24:35
25:04
Galušková Veronika 11:14
Konečná Michaela 12:14
25:44
28:00
Vlachová Andrea 7
Desortová Eliška 13:14
28:35
29:06
Galušková Veronika 13:15 7

2. poločas

31:31
Melicharová Nikola 13:16
Desortová Eliška 14:16
31:45
Maiwaelderová Hana 15:16
35:17
37:04
Franzová Denisa 2"
Desortová Eliška 16:16
37:04
Konečná Michaela 17:16
38:31
38:36
Bušauerová Tereza 2"
Konečná Michaela 18:16
39:02
39:44
Vlachová Andrea 18:17
39:59
Galušková Veronika 2"
Kučerová Veronika 19:17
40:14
Desortová Eliška 20:17
41:20
42:57
Franzová Denisa 20:18
Rajová Karolína 2"
45:21
45:33
Galušková Veronika 20:19 7
Pupík Stanislav
45:37
47:54
Řezáč Richard
Farářová Anežka 21:19
49:00
51:10
Galušková Veronika 21:20 7
Konečná Michaela 22:20
51:31
Farářová Anežka 23:20
52:45
53:22
Drozdová Lucie 23:21
Maiwaelderová Hana 24:21
53:52
Desortová Eliška 2"
54:03
54:03
Galušková Veronika 24:22
Konečná Michaela 2"
55:57
56:00
Galušková Veronika 24:23 7
Michalíková Alžběta 25:23
56:54
57:20
Vlachová Andrea 25:24
Farářová Anežka 26:24
57:47
58:05
Řezáč Richard
Farářová Anežka 27:24
58:51
59:10
Galušková Veronika 27:25 7
Pupík Stanislav
59:35