MOL Liga / Základní část

so, 10. 9. 2022, 18:00, hala Sareza, Ostrava

DHC Sokol Poruba

24:28

HC DAC Dunajská Streda

Delegát

Samek Petr

Počet diváků

125

1. poločas

Konečná Michaela 1:0
01:42
01:57
Némethová Natália 1:1
Salašová Ivana
02:46
03:30
Némethová Natália 1:2
Konečná Michaela 2:2
05:29
06:01
Hornyák Bernadett 2:3
06:52
Bízik Réka 2:4
Farářová Anežka 3:4 7
07:19
Konečná Michaela 4:4
08:17
08:17
Pastorková Kristina 2"
08:36
Némethová Natália 4:5
Vachtarčíková Karolína 5:5
08:59
11:03
Pastorková Kristina 2"
Baumbachová Adéla 6:5
11:03
Farářová Anežka 7:5 7
12:12
Farářová Anežka 7
14:33
14:44
Debre Viktor
15:31
Juhos Kata 7:6
Baumbachová Adéla 8:6
15:49
15:49
Demeter Orsolya Virág 2"
16:20
Hornyák Bernadett 8:7
Dybalová Tereza 9:7
16:40
Hiraldo Sheila 2"
17:16
Vachtarčíková Karolína 2"
17:36
17:36
Bízik Réka 9:8
18:32
Hornyák Bernadett 2"
Salašová Ivana 10:8
18:50
19:34
Sári Barbara 10:9 7
Vachtarčíková Karolína 11:9
20:03
20:48
Juhos Kata 11:10
Farářová Anežka 12:10
21:39
Baumbachová Adéla 13:10
23:20
23:20
Demeter Orsolya Virág 2"
Hudeček Jaroslav
24:59
26:11
Hornyák Bernadett 13:11
Farářová Anežka 14:11
26:57
Šmidáková Marie 15:11
28:14
28:43
Bízik Réka 15:12
Farářová Anežka 16:12
29:17
29:49
Hornyák Bernadett 16:13
Rajová Kristina 17:13
30:00

2. poločas

Šmidáková Marie 18:13
32:50
34:00
Hornyák Bernadett 18:14
34:51
Juhos Kata 18:15
35:37
Hornyák Bernadett 18:16
38:25
Hornyák Bernadett 18:17
Dybalová Tereza 19:17
38:35
39:33
Sári Barbara 7
39:39
Sári Barbara 19:18
40:53
Bízik Réka 19:19
Hudeček Jaroslav
40:57
Farářová Anežka 20:19 7
41:50
42:11
Juhos Kata 20:20
43:15
Hornyák Bernadett 20:21
45:20
Élő Beatrix 20:22
46:47
Hornyák Bernadett 20:23
47:38
Hornyák Bernadett 2"
50:35
Juhos Kata 20:24
51:11
Juhos Kata 20:25
Hudeček Jaroslav
51:17
Ulmanová Klára 21:25
51:40
52:16
Juhos Kata 21:26
53:32
Mészáros Réka 21:27
Baumbachová Adéla 22:27
54:04
56:12
Némethová Natália 2"
Ulmanová Klára 23:27
56:12
57:14
Hornyák Bernadett 23:28
Baumbachová Adéla 24:28
58:58