čt 7. 9.
19:45
| Házená Mělník | 30:23 | TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč n.S. | |
pá 8. 9.
19:45
| Tatran Střešovice S | 34:27 | TJ Radlice | |
ne 10. 9.
16:00
| HC Háje B | 11:27 | SK Praha 4 | |
ne 10. 9.
19:00
| Sokol Vršovice B | 22:24 | TJ Astra | |
po 18. 9.
18:00
| Tatran Střešovice A | 21:25 | TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč n.S. | |
po 18. 9.
18:45
| TJ Radlice | 24:16 | SK Praha 4 | |
ne 24. 9.
17:00
| Sokol Vršovice B | 30:35 | HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň | |
po 25. 9.
18:45
| TJ Radlice | 32:17 | Házená Mělník | |
ne 1. 10.
14:00
| TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč n.S. | 19:24 | HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň | |
ne 1. 10.
16:00
| HC Háje B | 16:27 | Sokol Vršovice B | |
čt 5. 10.
19:00
| TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč n.S. | 21:36 | Tatran Střešovice S | |
čt 5. 10.
19:45
| SK Praha 4 | 20:27 | TJ Astra | |
po 9. 10.
18:45
| TJ Radlice | 24:25 | Tatran Střešovice A | |
po 9. 10.
19:00
| TJ Astra | 33:21 | TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč n.S. | |
čt 12. 10.
19:45
| Házená Mělník | 25:29 | Sokol Vršovice B | |
po 16. 10.
18:15
| Tatran Střešovice S | 30:18 | Sokol Vršovice B | |
po 16. 10.
19:00
| TJ Astra | 24:12 | HC Háje B | |
čt 19. 10.
19:45
| Házená Mělník | 21:20 | HC Háje B | |
ne 22. 10.
11:00
| Sokol Vršovice B | 31:25 | SK Praha 4 | |
po 23. 10.
18:45
| TJ Radlice | 29:22 | TJ Astra | |
čt 26. 10.
19:45
| SK Praha 4 | 30:35 | HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň | |
ne 29. 10.
17:00
| Sokol Vršovice B | 27:27 | Tatran Střešovice A | |
po 30. 10.
18:45
| TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč n.S. | 21:25 | TJ Radlice | |
po 30. 10.
19:00
| TJ Astra | 29:19 | Házená Mělník | |
ne 5. 11.
17:30
| HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 26:20 | TJ Astra | |
čt 9. 11.
19:45
| Házená Mělník | 22:35 | Tatran Střešovice S | |
čt 9. 11.
19:45
| SK Praha 4 | 32:15 | TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč n.S. | |
po 13. 11.
18:45
| TJ Radlice | 20:26 | HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň | |
po 13. 11.
19:00
| TJ Astra | 28:33 | Tatran Střešovice A | |
ne 19. 11.
15:00
| TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč n.S. | 18:31 | Sokol Vršovice B | |
ne 19. 11.
17:30
| HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 32:20 | HC Háje B | |
pá 24. 11.
19:45
| Tatran Střešovice A | 37:33 | SK Praha 4 | |
ne 26. 11.
17:00
| Sokol Vršovice B | 29:20 | TJ Radlice | |
po 27. 11.
18:45
| HC Háje B | 17:23 | TJ Radlice | |
čt 30. 11.
19:45
| Házená Mělník | 25:27 | SK Praha 4 | |
pá 1. 12.
19:45
| Tatran Střešovice A | 26:28 | HC Háje B | |
ne 3. 12.
17:00
| TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč n.S. | 16:22 | HC Háje B | |
ne 3. 12.
19:00
| HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 37:26 | Tatran Střešovice A | |
pá 15. 12.
19:45
| Tatran Střešovice A | 36:27 | Házená Mělník | |
čt 21. 12.
19:45
| SK Praha 4 | 30:29 | Tatran Střešovice S | |
pá 12. 1.
19:45
| Tatran Střešovice S | 30:15 | TJ Astra | |
pá 19. 1.
20:00
| Tatran Střešovice S | 29:20 | HC Háje B | |
pá 8. 3.
19:45
| Tatran Střešovice S | 34:31 | HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň | |
ne 5. 5.
14:00
| HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 0:0 | Házená Mělník | |
po 10. 6.
18:00
| Tatran Střešovice A | 0:0 | Tatran Střešovice S |
Aktuální celkové pořadí | Z | V | R | P | SKÓRE | B |
---|