2. liga mladší dorostenci SM / podzim 2023 - jaro 2024

so, 10. 2. 2024, 12:00, Hala SŠIEŘ, Rožnov p. R.

TJ Rožnov p.R.

32:40

SK Žeravice

Delegát

Počet diváků

65

1. poločas

00:47
Ondřej Zbořil 0:1
Dominik Komárek 1:1
01:05
Štěpán Ondruch 2:1 7
02:45
03:19
Jaroslav Soukup 2:2
Jonáš Rada 3:2
03:30
Tomáš Pšenica
03:56
04:00
Ondřej Zbořil 3:3
Štěpán Ondruch 4:3 7
05:29
05:54
Ivan Shevchenko 4:4
Jonáš Rada 5:4
06:46
07:23
Ivan Shevchenko 5:5
Jakub Houžva 6:5
07:40
08:23
Jakub Vítek 6:6
Jonáš Rada 7:6
08:35
Štěpán Ondruch 8:6 7
09:36
10:30
Dominik Švéda 8:7
11:01
Ivan Shevchenko 8:8
Jonáš Rada 9:8
11:16
11:55
Jakub Zbořil 9:9
Tomáš Pšenica 10:9
12:24
12:47
Ondřej Zbořil 10:10
Dominik Komárek 11:10
13:07
13:40
Ivan Shevchenko 11:11
Tomáš Opálka 2"
14:55
14:59
Jakub Zbořil 7
Štěpán Ondruch 7
15:59
16:15
Jakub Zbořil 11:12
17:38
Ivan Shevchenko 11:13
17:52
Vojtěch Šostok 2"
18:51
Michaela Soukupová
Štěpán Ondruch 12:13
19:53
21:30
Vojtěch Šostok 12:14
Vojtěch Koleček 13:14
22:08
Štěpán Ondruch 14:14
22:41
Vojtěch Ondruch 15:14
22:45
22:52
Jakub Zbořil 15:15
Tomáš Opálka 2"
23:00
23:02
Jakub Zbořil 15:16
23:24
Jakub Zbořil 15:17
Štěpán Ondruch 16:17
23:37
24:21
Ivan Shevchenko 16:18
Tomáš Pšenica 17:18
24:55
Vojtěch Ondruch 2"
25:15
26:04
Ivan Shevchenko 17:19 7
29:22
Jakub Zbořil 17:20
Josef Malina
29:33

2. poločas

01:36
Ivan Shevchenko 17:21
Jonáš Hrachovec 18:21
01:53
02:18
Vojtěch Šostok 18:22
Jonáš Rada 19:22
03:40
Vojtěch Ondruch 2"
03:59
04:02
Jakub Zbořil 19:23 7
Tomáš Pšenica 20:23
04:35
05:09
Dominik Švéda 20:24
Jonáš Rada 21:24
05:57
06:22
Jakub Zbořil 21:25
Tomáš Pšenica 22:25
06:53
07:28
Jaroslav Soukup 22:26
08:16
Ondřej Zbořil 22:27
Vojtěch Koleček 23:27
08:59
Dominik Komárek 24:27
10:22
10:41
Jakub Zbořil 24:28
12:01
Jakub Zbořil 24:29
Vojtěch Ondruch 25:29
12:33
12:55
Jakub Zbořil 25:30
Jonáš Rada 26:30
14:58
Štěpán Ondruch 2"
15:30
Josef Malina
15:30
16:17
Ivan Shevchenko 26:31
Jonáš Rada 2"
17:14
17:22
Jakub Zbořil 26:32
18:49
Vojtěch Šostok 26:33
19:47
Michaela Soukupová
Vojtěch Ondruch 27:33
20:28
21:01
Jaroslav Soukup 27:34
Vojtěch Koleček 28:34
21:17
21:31
Ivan Shevchenko 28:35
22:03
Jakub Zbořil 28:36
22:21
Jaroslav Soukup 2"
Štěpán Ondruch 29:36
22:21
23:43
Michaela Soukupová
24:19
Timofii Bokhnak 29:37
Martin Stančík 30:37
25:37
27:48
Ondřej Zbořil 30:38
Tomáš Pšenica 31:38
28:30
28:49
Dominik Švéda 31:39
Jonáš Rada 32:39
29:13
29:26
Vojtěch Šostok 32:40