2. liga mladší dorostenky Čechy / podzim 2023 - jaro 2024

ne, 8. 10. 2023, 10:00, hala Baník Most

DHK Baník Most B

44:17

TJ Loko České Budějovice

Delegát

Počet diváků

72

1. poločas

Amálie Sedláková 1:0
00:32
Nikola Vozková 2:0
01:09
Nikola Šroubková 3:0
02:19
02:36
Markéta Houšková 3:1
04:30
Markéta Houšková 3:2
Lucie Parthová 4:2
04:44
Amálie Sedláková 5:2
05:16
Nikola Šroubková 6:2
05:55
Lucie Parthová 7:2
06:35
07:10
Markéta Houšková 7
Nikola Vozková 8:2
07:22
07:29
Barbora Cvetkovová
Amálie Sedláková 9:2
08:23
Lucie Parthová 10:2
09:30
Amálie Sedláková 11:2
09:58
Anna Martinková 12:2
10:58
Anna Martinková 13:2
11:59
Lucie Parthová 14:2
12:44
12:48
Zdeňka Čapková
Kateřina Mayerová 15:2
13:42
14:04
Sára Horáková 15:3
Anna Martinková 16:3
14:38
14:58
Tereza Zimmelová 16:4
Kateřina Mayerová 17:4
16:02
Jiří Tancoš
16:59
18:55
Sára Horáková 17:5
Zuzana Marková 18:5
21:10
Zuzana Marková 19:5 7
22:29
Vendula Gallikova 2"
22:44
22:48
Tereza Zimmelová 19:6 7
Nikola Štefancová 20:6
24:35
Nikola Štefancová 21:6
25:36
Sofie Drtíková 22:6
26:03
26:34
Amélie Čapková 22:7
Zuzana Marková 23:7
26:53
29:06
Tereza Zimmelová 23:8

2. poločas

Nikola Šroubková 24:8
00:19
Nikola Vozková 25:8
01:03
Aneta Hrabánková
01:28
02:23
Markéta Houšková 25:9
Kateřina Mayerová 26:9
03:06
Nikola Šroubková 27:9
03:50
Nikola Šroubková 28:9
04:52
Nikola Vozková 29:9
05:47
Aneta Hrabánková 30:9
06:23
Nikola Vozková 31:9
07:34
08:21
Tereza Zimmelová 31:10
Anna Martinková
08:33
Kateřina Mayerová 32:10
10:15
Hana Dolečková 33:10
10:55
Amálie Sedláková 34:10
11:39
Anna Martinková 35:10
13:09
Amálie Sedláková 36:10
14:02
14:04
Petra Kocourková
14:38
Markéta Houšková 36:11 7
Kateřina Mayerová 37:11
15:02
16:05
Amélie Čapková 37:12
Aneta Hrabánková 38:12 7
16:45
Nikola Štefancová 39:12
17:28
17:55
Sára Horáková 39:13
Amálie Sedláková 40:13
18:30
Aneta Hrabánková 41:13
20:31
Hana Dolečková 42:13
23:05
23:38
Tereza Zimmelová 42:14 7
24:29
Tereza Zimmelová 42:15
Tereza Prokešová 43:15
26:07
27:24
Markéta Houšková 43:16
27:36
Markéta Houšková 43:17
Zuzana Marková 2"
28:08
Anna Martinková 44:17
28:59