1. liga mladší dorostenci / Základní část - divize MORAVA

Sat, 18 9. 2021, 12:30, hala STaRS Karviná

HCB Karviná

41:20

Sokol Telnice

Delegát

Počet diváků

105

1. poločas

Wünsch Petr 1:0
01:15
Wünsch Petr 2:0
02:13
03:17
Jahoda Tomáš 2:1
Polášek Aleš
03:17
Siuda Ondřej
04:00
04:30
Řezníček Jan 2:2
Krejčí Radim
04:30
05:13
Fojtů Adam
Krejčí Radim 3:2
05:35
Siuda Ondřej 4:2
05:57
Šebesta Jakub 5:2
07:31
Wünsch Petr 6:2
08:21
Wünsch Petr 7:2
09:40
Šebesta Jakub 8:2
10:17
Wünsch Petr 9:2
10:48
Šebesta Jakub 10:2
12:20
Krawczuk Ondřej 11:2
12:39
Krawczuk Ondřej 12:2 7
13:46
13:54
Přikryl Ondřej
14:35
Chovanec Jakub 12:3 7
Černý Pavel 13:3
16:31
Siuda Ondřej 14:3
17:06
Krawczuk Ondřej 15:3 7
18:45
20:27
Jahoda Tomáš 15:4
Šebesta Jakub 16:4
20:43
21:32
Řoutil Lubomír 16:5
Šebesta Jakub 17:5
22:08
Siuda Ondřej 18:5
22:24
24:08
Luskač Samuel
Krawczuk Ondřej 7
24:25
Krawczuk Ondřej 19:5
24:28
Fránek Ondřej 20:5
25:53
Černý Pavel 21:5
27:32
Schober Matyáš 22:5
29:02

2. poločas

00:36
Sklenář Radek 22:6
Badura Vojtěch 23:6
01:08
01:29
Fojtů Adam 23:7
02:48
Jahoda Tomáš 23:8
04:42
Jahoda Tomáš 23:9
Polášek Aleš 24:9
05:06
05:30
Chovanec Jakub 24:10
Wünsch Petr 25:10
06:31
06:57
Jahoda Tomáš 25:11
Fránek Ondřej 26:11
08:24
09:09
Řoutil Lubomír 26:12
Polášek Aleš 27:12
09:30
Fránek Ondřej 28:12
10:23
11:11
Jahoda Roman 28:13
Palička Ondřej 29:13
12:29
13:06
Luskač Samuel 7
Krawczuk Ondřej 30:13
13:14
13:30
Luskač Samuel 30:14
14:50
Jahoda Roman 30:15
Černý Pavel 31:15
15:19
Černý Pavel 2"
15:42
15:55
Přikryl Jakub 31:16
16:33
Jahoda Tomáš 31:17
18:14
Přikryl Jakub 31:18
Wünsch Petr 32:18
18:37
19:52
Měšťan Ondřej 32:19
Kubisa Přemysl
20:01
Wünsch Petr 33:19
20:33
Badura Vojtěch 34:19
22:02
Krawczuk Ondřej 35:19
23:41
Wünsch Petr 36:19
24:23
24:58
Sklenář Radek 36:20
Krawczuk Ondřej 2"
24:58
Krejčí Radim 37:20
25:28
Polášek Aleš 2"
25:50
Badura Vojtěch 38:20
26:38
27:25
Fojtů Adam 2"
Badura Vojtěch 39:20
27:25
Krejčí Radim 2"
28:16
Wünsch Petr 40:20
28:33
Siuda Ondřej 41:20
29:20