1. liga mladší dorostenci / Základní část - divize MORAVA

Sat, 18 9. 2021, 12:30, hala STaRS Karviná

HCB Karviná

41:20

Sokol Telnice

Rozhodčí

Kneislová Aneta, Fiala Tomáš

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Kubisa Přemysl

Trenér

Franc Václav

Další funkcionář (C)

Užek Jan

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Přikryl Ondřej

Trenér

Bím David

Další funkcionář (C)

Hrdlička Miloslav

1. poločas

Wünsch Petr 1:0
01:15
Wünsch Petr 2:0
02:13
03:17
Jahoda Tomáš 2:1
Polášek Aleš
03:17
Siuda Ondřej
04:00
04:30
Řezníček Jan 2:2
Krejčí Radim
04:30
05:13
Fojtů Adam
Krejčí Radim 3:2
05:35
Siuda Ondřej 4:2
05:57
Šebesta Jakub 5:2
07:31
Wünsch Petr 6:2
08:21
Wünsch Petr 7:2
09:40
Šebesta Jakub 8:2
10:17
Wünsch Petr 9:2
10:48
Šebesta Jakub 10:2
12:20
Krawczuk Ondřej 11:2
12:39
Krawczuk Ondřej 12:2 7
13:46
13:54
Přikryl Ondřej
14:35
Chovanec Jakub 12:3 7
Černý Pavel 13:3
16:31
Siuda Ondřej 14:3
17:06
Krawczuk Ondřej 15:3 7
18:45
20:27
Jahoda Tomáš 15:4
Šebesta Jakub 16:4
20:43
21:32
Řoutil Lubomír 16:5
Šebesta Jakub 17:5
22:08
Siuda Ondřej 18:5
22:24
24:08
Luskač Samuel
Krawczuk Ondřej 7
24:25
Krawczuk Ondřej 19:5
24:28
Fránek Ondřej 20:5
25:53
Černý Pavel 21:5
27:32
Schober Matyáš 22:5
29:02

2. poločas

00:36
Sklenář Radek 22:6
Badura Vojtěch 23:6
01:08
01:29
Fojtů Adam 23:7
02:48
Jahoda Tomáš 23:8
04:42
Jahoda Tomáš 23:9
Polášek Aleš 24:9
05:06
05:30
Chovanec Jakub 24:10
Wünsch Petr 25:10
06:31
06:57
Jahoda Tomáš 25:11
Fránek Ondřej 26:11
08:24
09:09
Řoutil Lubomír 26:12
Polášek Aleš 27:12
09:30
Fránek Ondřej 28:12
10:23
11:11
Jahoda Roman 28:13
Palička Ondřej 29:13
12:29
13:06
Luskač Samuel 7
Krawczuk Ondřej 30:13
13:14
13:30
Luskač Samuel 30:14
14:50
Jahoda Roman 30:15
Černý Pavel 31:15
15:19
Černý Pavel 2"
15:42
15:55
Přikryl Jakub 31:16
16:33
Jahoda Tomáš 31:17
18:14
Přikryl Jakub 31:18
Wünsch Petr 32:18
18:37
19:52
Měšťan Ondřej 32:19
Kubisa Přemysl
20:01
Wünsch Petr 33:19
20:33
Badura Vojtěch 34:19
22:02
Krawczuk Ondřej 35:19
23:41
Wünsch Petr 36:19
24:23
24:58
Sklenář Radek 36:20
Krawczuk Ondřej 2"
24:58
Krejčí Radim 37:20
25:28
Polášek Aleš 2"
25:50
Badura Vojtěch 38:20
26:38
27:25
Fojtů Adam 2"
Badura Vojtěch 39:20
27:25
Krejčí Radim 2"
28:16
Wünsch Petr 40:20
28:33
Siuda Ondřej 41:20
29:20