1. liga mladší dorostenci / Základní část - divize MORAVA

Sat, 16 10. 2021, 12:30, hala STaRS Karviná

HCB Karviná

25:31

Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek

Rozhodčí

Pelech Milan, Malina Josef

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Kubisa Přemysl

Trenér

Franc Václav

Další funkcionář (C)

Užek Jan

Další funkcionář (D)

Marjanović Nemanja

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Surovec Jan

Trenér

Martínek Jan

1. poločas

00:23
Kresta Matěj 0:1
Polášek Aleš 1:1
01:17
Čížek Tomáš 2:1
03:51
04:01
Valo Filip 2:2
Kraina Filip 3:2
04:14
Čížek Tomáš 4:2
04:42
06:35
Blecha Šimon 4:3
Polášek Aleš 5:3
07:19
09:09
Halas Sebastián 5:4
Palička Ondřej 6:4
09:40
Čížek Tomáš 2"
09:54
10:54
Blecha Šimon 6:5
11:53
Blecha Šimon 6:6
13:34
Škopek Adam
14:39
Surovec Jan
16:55
Halas Sebastián 6:7 7
17:43
Blecha Šimon 6:8
Čížek Tomáš 7:8
18:38
19:15
Martínek Jan
Krawczuk Ondřej 8:8 7
20:46
22:01
Kresta Matěj 8:9
22:59
Halas Sebastián 8:10 7
Krawczuk Ondřej 2"
24:06
24:09
Kresta Matěj 8:11 7
24:52
Halas Sebastián 8:12
Šebesta Jakub 9:12
25:56
Franc Václav
26:04
Krawczuk Ondřej 10:12
28:45
29:57
Kresta Matěj 10:13

2. poločas

Wünsch Petr 11:13
00:33
Čížek Tomáš 12:13
02:33
03:46
Škopek Adam 12:14
Čížek Tomáš 13:14
04:04
04:38
Halas Sebastián 13:15 7
Polášek Aleš 14:15
05:12
05:58
Škopek Adam 14:16
06:48
Valo Filip 14:17
08:27
Valo Filip 14:18
Kraina Filip 15:18
08:57
08:58
Valo Filip 2"
Šebesta Jakub 16:18
09:51
Šebesta Jakub 17:18
11:01
11:38
Kresta Matěj 17:19
Šebesta Jakub 18:19
12:06
12:55
Halas Sebastián 18:20
Siuda Ondřej 19:20
13:55
Šebesta Jakub 20:20
15:20
15:41
Kresta Matěj 20:21
Wünsch Petr 21:21
17:50
17:51
Srník Ondřej 2"
19:37
Blecha Šimon 21:22
20:23
Kresta Matěj 21:23
Franc Václav
20:56
21:37
Kresta Matěj 21:24
23:26
Halas Sebastián 21:25
23:50
Kresta Matěj 21:26
Franc Václav
23:52
24:24
Martínek Jan
24:37
Škopek Adam 21:27
25:21
Matula Josef 21:28
26:10
Valo Filip 21:29
27:13
Blecha Šimon 21:30
Wünsch Petr 22:30
27:51
28:19
Valo Filip 22:31
Siuda Ondřej 23:31
28:56
Wünsch Petr 24:31
29:25
Krawczuk Ondřej 25:31
29:56