1. liga mladší dorostenci / Základní část - divize MORAVA

Sat, 2 10. 2021, 13:00, hala ZŠ Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice

KH Kopřivnice

37:28

Sokol Telnice

Rozhodčí

Odehnal Jan, Verlík Jakub

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Štěpán Jiří

Trenér

Pavlík Miroslav

Další funkcionář (C)

Gazda Jiří

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Přikryl Ondřej

Trenér

Bím David

Další funkcionář (C)

Popela Jaromír

1. poločas

Štihel Jakub 1:0
01:08
Foral Filip 2:0
01:35
02:03
Jahoda Tomáš 2:1
Štihel Jakub
03:25
Příhoda Josef 3:1
03:50
Ošmera David 4:1 7
04:54
05:20
Luskač Samuel 4:2
Foral Filip 5:2
05:44
Příhoda Josef
06:23
Hladil Hynek 6:2
06:47
07:24
Jahoda Roman 6:3
Ošmera David 7:3
07:33
Jurdanov Samuel 8:3
08:43
09:06
Jahoda Tomáš 8:4
Jurdanov Samuel 2"
10:06
Příhoda Josef 9:4
10:29
10:59
Sklenář Radek 9:5
Štihel Jakub 10:5
11:26
11:47
Přikryl Jakub 10:6
Foral Filip 11:6
16:20
16:41
Jahoda Roman 11:7
Jurdanov Samuel 2"
17:33
17:35
Kubový Tomáš 7
Štihel Jakub 12:7
18:11
Hladil Hynek 13:7
19:13
Hladil Hynek 14:7
20:34
Jurdanov Samuel 15:7
21:08
21:46
Jahoda Tomáš 15:8
Štěpán Jiří
22:05
23:19
Sklenář Radek 7
Janík Kristián 16:8
23:46
24:09
Sklenář Radek 16:9
Hladil Hynek 17:9
24:38
25:01
Jahoda Roman 17:10
Foral Filip 18:10
25:43
Ošmera David 19:10
26:41
28:04
Jahoda Tomáš 19:11

2. poločas

30:26
Bureš Ondřej 19:12
Jurdanov Samuel 20:12
30:44
Hladil Hynek
31:00
Jurdanov Samuel 21:12
32:25
Jurdanov Samuel 22:12
34:11
Jurdanov Samuel 23:12
34:41
Ošmera David 24:12
35:37
36:22
Bureš Ondřej 24:13
37:47
Fojtů Adam 2"
Jurdanov Samuel 25:13
38:01
Janík Kristián 26:13
39:20
Foral Filip 27:13
39:46
40:20
Přikryl Jakub 27:14
41:17
Hrubša Tobiáš 27:15
41:53
Jahoda Tomáš 27:16
42:57
Chovanec Jakub 27:17
Štěpán Jiří 28:17
44:53
45:10
Chovanec Jakub 28:18
Foral Filip 29:18
45:36
Geryk Ondřej 30:18
46:36
47:29
Fojtů Adam 30:19
Geryk Ondřej 31:19
47:57
Příhoda Josef 32:19
48:38
49:58
Bureš Ondřej 32:20
51:04
Chovanec Jakub 32:21
Jurdanov Samuel 33:21
51:24
51:24
Sláma Šimon
51:47
Sláma Šimon 33:22
52:35
Bureš Ondřej 33:23
54:24
Luskač Samuel 33:24
Foral Filip 34:24 7
54:40
Příhoda Josef 35:24
55:10
55:25
Luskač Samuel 35:25
56:17
Chovanec Jakub 35:26
Jurdanov Samuel
56:17
58:04
Řezníček Jan 2"
Hladil Hynek 36:26
58:14
58:51
Jahoda Roman 36:27
59:31
Chovanec Jakub 36:28
Geryk Ondřej 37:28
59:58