1. liga mladší dorostenci / Základní část - divize ČECHY

Sun, 10 10. 2021, 15:00, SH 3 Plzeň

Talent Škoda JS Plzeň A

30:34

Lovci Lovosice A

Rozhodčí

Pokorný Ladislav, Ransdorf Jakub

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Baumruk Jan

Trenér

Hynek Jiří

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Král Tomáš

Trenér

Šuma Vladimír

Další funkcionář (C)

Hrstka Jakub

1. poločas

Štochl Jakub 1:0
00:54
01:17
Pokorný Tomáš 1:1
01:51
Dojčinovič Lukáš 1:2
02:18
Pokorný Tadeáš 1:3
Bláha Daniel 2:3
02:43
03:58
Černý Vojtěch 2:4
07:06
Černý Vojtěch 2:5
Hynek Jiří
07:07
Pašek Pavel 3:5
07:27
07:29
Šafránek František 2"
08:00
Pokorný Tomáš 3:6
08:23
Pokorný Tadeáš
09:02
Zámyslický Martin 3:7
10:30
Mach Petr 2"
Bláha Daniel 4:7
10:52
11:21
Pokorný Tadeáš 4:8
Bláha Daniel 5:8
11:40
Šíma Ondřej
12:09
Bláha Daniel 2"
12:18
12:25
Pokorný Tomáš 5:9 7
13:03
Zámyslický Martin 2"
13:35
Černý Vojtěch 5:10
Pašek Pavel 6:10
15:52
Pašek Pavel
16:21
16:37
Pokorný Tadeáš 6:11
Voves Jaromír 7:11
17:06
17:17
Zámyslický Martin 7:12
Krepindl Jáchym 8:12
17:53
Štochl Jakub 9:12
19:23
20:23
Pokorný Tomáš 9:13
21:04
Zámyslický Martin 9:14
21:37
Pokorný Tadeáš 9:15
Bláha Daniel 10:15
21:58
22:19
Pokorný Tadeáš 10:16
Franěk Albert 11:16
23:04
24:07
Král Tomáš
Krepindl Jáchym 12:16
24:59
26:12
Pokorný Tadeáš 12:17
Bláha Daniel 13:17
26:57
Štochl Jakub 14:17
28:52
Tomka František 15:17
29:57

2. poločas

00:32
Dojčinovič Lukáš 15:18
01:07
Šafránek František 2"
01:28
Zámyslický Martin 15:19
02:15
Dojčinovič Lukáš 15:20
Franěk Albert 16:20
02:58
Bláha Daniel 17:20
04:39
Tomka František 18:20
05:04
05:41
Pokorný Tomáš 18:21 7
Bláha Daniel 19:21
07:37
08:54
Pokorný Tomáš 19:22
09:38
Zámyslický Martin 19:23
10:20
Dojčinovič Lukáš 2"
Franěk Albert 20:23
10:41
Krepindl Jáchym 21:23
12:56
13:56
Zámyslický Martin 21:24
14:33
Černý Vojtěch 21:25
Pašek Pavel 22:25
15:04
Pašek Pavel 23:25
16:05
16:51
Zámyslický Martin 23:26
18:20
Mach Petr 23:27
Štochl Jakub 24:27
18:55
Bláha Daniel 25:27
19:43
21:38
Šafránek František 2"
21:38
Šafránek František
Štochl Jakub 26:27 7
21:42
21:50
Král Tomáš
22:13
Zámyslický Martin 26:28
Bláha Daniel 2"
22:14
23:42
Toužimský Jáchym 26:29
24:06
Černý Vojtěch 26:30
Dubský Jiří 27:30
24:29
24:30
Mach Petr 2"
Dubský Jiří 28:30
25:04
25:41
Černý Vojtěch 28:31
Štochl Jakub 29:31
25:53
Bláha Daniel 30:31
26:37
Dubský Jiří 2"
27:42
27:46
Pokorný Tomáš 30:32 7
29:21
Dojčinovič Lukáš 30:33
Hynek Jiří
29:22
29:47
Zámyslický Martin 30:34