1. liga mladší dorostenci / Základní část - divize ČECHY

Sun, 19 9. 2021, 15:00, SH 3 Plzeň

Talent Škoda JS Plzeň A

35:23

TJ Dukla Praha A

Rozhodčí

Moravec Lukáš, Ledvinka Lukáš

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Baumruk Jan

Trenér

Hynek Jiří

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Stehlíková Sandra

Trenér

Petružela Jan

Další funkcionář (C)

Pešek Gustav

1. poločas

Štochl Jakub 1:0
00:29
Dubský Jiří 2:0
01:01
01:31
Kabátník Mikuláš 2:1
Bláha Daniel 3:1
02:49
03:23
Kabátník Mikuláš 2"
Pašek Pavel 4:1
03:40
04:28
Duda Kristián 4:2
05:22
Šubrt Ondřej 4:3
Pašek Pavel 5:3
06:50
07:18
Sanislo Daniel 5:4
Bláha Daniel 6:4
07:49
08:20
Duda Kristián 6:5
Franěk Albert 7:5
09:44
Štochl Jakub 8:5
10:49
11:21
Duda Kristián 8:6
13:16
Kratochvíl Jakub
Štochl Jakub 9:6
13:25
Štochl Jakub 10:6
14:05
15:25
Sanislo Daniel 10:7
17:07
Kabátník Mikuláš 10:8
17:36
Kratochvíl Jakub 10:9
19:08
Kratochvíl Jakub 10:10
Hynek Jiří
19:12
Bláha Daniel 11:10
19:36
20:33
Duda Kristián 11:11
Bláha Daniel 12:11
20:59
24:29
Kušner Dominik 12:12
Štochl Jakub 13:12
24:58
Pašek Pavel
26:27
27:46
Petružela Jan
Dubský Jiří 14:12
28:30
Pašek Pavel 15:12
29:11

2. poločas

Pašek Pavel 16:12
01:11
Pašek Pavel 17:12
01:36
Bláha Daniel 18:12
02:33
03:02
Šubrt Ondřej 18:13
Baumruk Jan 19:13
03:12
Pašek Pavel 20:13
05:00
05:15
Petružela Jan
Dubský Jiří 21:13
06:01
06:49
Minařík Daniel 21:14
Dubský Jiří 2"
07:29
07:35
Duda Kristián 21:15 7
Bláha Daniel 22:15
08:18
Voves Jaromír 23:15
09:27
12:10
Khek Kryštof 23:16
Voves Jaromír 24:16
12:41
14:48
Minařík Daniel 24:17
Bláha Daniel 25:17
16:25
16:55
Jirava David 25:18
Voves Jaromír 26:18
17:48
Bürger Josef 27:18
18:18
18:49
Khek Kryštof 27:19
19:28
Jirava David 27:20
Hynek Jiří
19:30
Bláha Daniel 28:20
19:37
Bláha Daniel 29:20
19:49
Bürger Josef 30:20
20:43
21:58
Duda Kristián 30:21
Dubský Jiří 31:21
22:25
Pašek Pavel 32:21
23:09
24:27
Kabátník Mikuláš 32:22
Šollar Jakub 33:22
26:40
Bürger Josef 34:22
28:44
29:16
Šiktanc Ondřej 34:23
Štochl Jakub 35:23
29:54