1. liga mladší dorostenci / 1. liga mladší dorostenci

Sun, 11 10. 2020, 12:00, hala Chemik Lovosice

Lovci Lovosice

30:32

Talent Škoda JS Plzeň

Rozhodčí

Ransdorf Jakub, Pokorný Ladislav

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Šuma Vladimír

Trenér

Hrstka Jakub

Hráčská soupiska

11 Bürger Josef 0/0
Kovář Matěj 7/0
Bláha Daniel 6/0
Pašek Pavel 0/0
Marhons Lukáš 0/0
Rendl Jakub 1/0
Tříska Ondřej 3/0
Štochl Jakub 2" 6/3
Franěk Albert 0/0
Čimera Tomáš 0/0
Dubský Jiří 0/0
Bernhard Adam 2" 2/0
Schreiber Denis 2"2" 1/0
Frank Oliver 2" 0/0
Beneš Adam 6/0

Odpovědný vedoucí

Beneš Roman

Trenér

Hynek Jiří

1. poločas

00:38
Rendl Jakub 0:1
01:09
Kovář Matěj
Šváb Jan 1:1
01:28
Pokorný Tadeáš
02:54
03:15
Štochl Jakub 1:2 7
04:04
Frank Oliver 2"
04:52
Schreiber Denis 1:3
Krogner Filip 2:3 7
05:20
Zámyslický Martin 3:3
07:00
07:33
Kovář Matěj 3:4
Dojčinovič Lukáš 4:4
07:58
Dojčinovič Lukáš 5:4
08:40
Dojčinovič Lukáš 6:4
09:36
10:02
Tříska Ondřej 6:5
10:55
Beneš Adam 6:6
Toman Václav 7:6
11:38
Pokorný Tadeáš 8:6
13:39
13:43
Beneš Roman
14:26
Schreiber Denis 2"
Dojčinovič Lukáš 9:6
15:14
Černý Vojtěch
15:35
15:35
Bláha Daniel 9:7
Zámyslický Martin 10:7
16:07
16:21
Bláha Daniel 10:8
Hron Jan 11:8
16:55
Zámyslický Martin 12:8
17:45
18:00
Tříska Ondřej
Zámyslický Martin 2"
18:49
18:52
Štochl Jakub 12:9 7
Toman Václav 13:9
19:39
20:29
Tříska Ondřej 13:10
Pokorný Tadeáš 14:10
20:59
21:25
Bláha Daniel 14:11
Pokorný Tadeáš 15:11
23:56
24:26
Štochl Jakub 15:12
25:19
Beneš Adam 15:13
Pokorný Tadeáš 16:13
25:47
Pokorný Tadeáš 17:13
29:22
29:36
Štochl Jakub 17:14
29:37
Štochl Jakub 2"
Mach Petr 2"
29:37
Pokorný Tadeáš 18:14
29:58

2. poločas

Krogner Filip 19:14 7
00:51
01:29
Bláha Daniel 19:15
02:33
Beneš Adam 19:16
Černý Vojtěch 20:16
03:15
03:20
Kovář Matěj 20:17
04:59
Beneš Adam 20:18
Pokorný Tadeáš 21:18
05:34
Dojčinovič Lukáš 22:18
05:58
07:35
Bláha Daniel 22:19
Zámyslický Martin 23:19
07:48
Hron Jan 2"
08:24
08:36
Bernhard Adam 23:20
09:35
Kovář Matěj 23:21
Černý Vojtěch 24:21
10:35
11:05
Bernhard Adam 24:22
Zámyslický Martin 2"
11:58
12:38
Kovář Matěj 24:23
Hrstka Jakub
12:41
13:12
Schreiber Denis 2"
14:27
Bernhard Adam 2"
Šafránek František 25:23
14:27
15:19
Kovář Matěj 25:24
Hron Jan 2"
16:57
18:29
Bláha Daniel 25:25
Šafránek František 26:25
19:08
Dojčinovič Lukáš 2"
19:44
20:10
Tříska Ondřej 26:26
Pavlíček Ladislav 27:26
21:37
21:53
Beneš Adam 27:27
Šváb Jan 28:27
22:37
23:12
Beneš Adam 28:28
24:33
Kovář Matěj 28:29
24:56
Hynek Jiří
25:29
Štochl Jakub 28:30
26:17
Kovář Matěj 28:31
Hrstka Jakub
26:35
27:04
Tříska Ondřej
Zámyslický Martin 29:31
27:23
28:26
Štochl Jakub 29:32 7
Zámyslický Martin 30:32
28:53
29:00
Hynek Jiří