1. liga mladší dorostenci / Základní část - divize MORAVA

Sat, 25 9. 2021, 09:00, Hala SŠŘ, Frýdek - Místek

Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek

27:22

KH Kopřivnice

Rozhodčí

Horalík Zbyněk, Kosa Marcel

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Srník Zdeňek

Trenér

Strnadel Martin

Další funkcionář (C)

Martínek Jan

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Štěpán Jiří

Trenér

Pavlík Miroslav

Další funkcionář (C)

Gazda Jiří

1. poločas

Škopek Adam 1:0
01:09
Škopek Adam
01:31
01:41
Ošmera David 1:1 7
Holbein Tomáš 2:1
02:45
03:17
Foral Filip 2:2
Škopek Adam 2"
04:08
04:32
Janík Kristián 2:3
05:47
Jurdanov Samuel 2:4
Halas Sebastián 3:4
06:25
Halas Sebastián 4:4
07:10
07:44
Jurdanov Samuel 2"
Halas Sebastián 7
08:00
Halas Sebastián 5:4
08:29
09:24
Foral Filip 2"
10:07
Štihel Jakub 2"
Valo Filip 2"
11:19
13:03
Foral Filip 5:5
Srník Ondřej 6:5
13:33
Matula Josef 7:5 7
16:00
16:48
Jurdanov Samuel 7:6
Holbein Tomáš 8:6
17:29
17:58
Dabrowski Denis 8:7
Matula Josef 9:7 7
19:49
Srník Ondřej 10:7
20:29
21:16
Foral Filip 10:8
Škopek Adam 11:8
22:07
Matula Josef 12:8
23:27
23:36
Ošmera David 2"
Matula Josef 13:8
24:03
24:54
Foral Filip 13:9
25:47
Hladil Hynek 13:10
Holbein Tomáš
27:17
27:46
Jurdanov Samuel 13:11
29:44
Ošmera David 13:12 7

2. poločas

Valo Filip 14:12
00:39
Holbein Tomáš 15:12
01:34
01:57
Jurdanov Samuel 15:13
Holbein Tomáš 16:13
02:26
02:52
Foral Filip 16:14
Valo Filip 7
03:19
05:19
Lariš Filip 2"
05:48
Štěpán Jiří
Kresta Matěj 17:14
06:03
06:31
Ošmera David 17:15
Škopek Adam 18:15
06:49
Škopek Adam 2"
07:33
08:15
Jurdanov Samuel 18:16
10:26
Ošmera David 18:17
Matula Josef 19:17
10:48
11:19
Jurdanov Samuel 19:18
14:10
Ošmera David 2"
Halas Sebastián 20:18
15:08
Halas Sebastián 21:18
16:09
Valo Filip 2"
16:44
17:02
Ošmera David 21:19
Srník Ondřej 22:19
20:17
Matula Josef 23:19 7
21:56
21:56
Janík Kristián 2"
Halas Sebastián 24:19
22:18
23:45
Lariš Filip 24:20
Halas Sebastián 25:20
24:01
25:27
Hladil Hynek 25:21
Matula Josef 26:21
25:55
26:29
Janík Kristián 26:22
Matula Josef 27:22 7
27:02