1. liga starší dorostenci / Základní část - divize ČECHY

Sat, 2 10. 2021, 13:00, SH 3 Plzeň

Talent Škoda JS Plzeň

26:25

TJ Sokol Nové Veselí

Rozhodčí

Kozler Tomáš, Šulc Jakub

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Tyrpekl Radek

Trenér

Piroch Jiří

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Vencálek Radek

Trenér

Běloch Jan

Další funkcionář (C)

Krejz Jan

Další funkcionář (D)

Barta Róbert

1. poločas

Tříska Ondřej 1:0
01:34
Kovář Matěj 2:0
02:04
Ryba Matěj
02:38
02:59
Hájek Vít 2:1
Dubský Vojtěch
04:23
Kovář Matěj 3:1
04:57
05:28
Popela Marek 3:2
06:25
Musil Vít 3:3
Dubský Vojtěch 4:3
07:19
07:46
Strýček Jakub 4:4
Tříska Ondřej 5:4
08:42
09:11
Musil Vít 5:5
09:52
Popela Marek 5:6
10:21
Hájek Vít
Kovář Matěj 6:6
10:42
10:52
Hájek Vít 6:7
12:22
Flajsar David 6:8
13:37
Brabec Vít 6:9
Beneš Adam
13:43
Piroch Jiří
13:43
16:58
Brabec Vít 6:10
Marhons Lukáš 2"
16:59
17:55
Brabec Vít 6:11
18:58
Brabec Vít 6:12
Dubský Vojtěch 7:12
19:36
21:14
Flajsar David 7:13
Dubský Vojtěch 8:13
22:32
Dubský Vojtěch 9:13
23:09
23:17
Běloch Jan
27:07
Krejz Lukáš 9:14
Ryba Matěj 2"
27:42
Kovář Matěj 7
29:09
Kovář Matěj 10:14
29:15
Kovář Matěj 2"
29:26

2. poločas

00:18
Hájek Vít 10:15
Zeda Petr 11:15
00:49
00:51
Duroň Samuel 2"
01:03
Jochman David 11:16
Zeda Petr 12:16
01:40
02:31
Krejčí Adam 7
Zeda Petr 13:16
05:11
06:08
Vladař Adam 7
Dubský Vojtěch 14:16 7
06:58
Bernhard Adam 15:16
07:41
07:48
Běloch Jan
08:21
Musil Vít 15:17
Tříska Ondřej 16:17
08:50
Tříska Ondřej 17:17
10:36
11:06
Krejz Lukáš 17:18
Zeda Petr 18:18
12:00
12:08
Krejz Lukáš 18:19
Ryba Matěj +
12:09
13:49
Krejčí Adam 18:20
Tříska Ondřej 2"
13:50
Zeda Petr 19:20
14:46
Dubský Vojtěch 20:20
16:26
17:06
Hájek Vít 20:21
Beneš Adam 21:21
17:43
18:33
Flajsar David 21:22
Piroch Jiří
19:44
20:28
Krejz Lukáš 2"
Dubský Vojtěch 22:22 7
20:34
Zeda Petr 23:22
22:45
24:14
Flajsar David 23:23
Kovář Matěj 24:23
24:55
Tříska Ondřej 25:23
26:11
26:18
Běloch Jan
Piroch Jiří
28:29
29:10
Brabec Vít 25:24 7
29:27
Krejz Lukáš 2"
Dubský Vojtěch 26:24 7
29:33
29:56
Musil Vít 26:25