2. liga mladší dorostenci Morava - jih / 2. liga mladší dorostenci Morava - jih

Sat, 19 9. 2020, 18:00, hala Telnice

Sokol Telnice

52:24

Tatran Bohunice

Rozhodčí

Horáček Václav, Moliš Martin

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Holčapek Karel

Trenér

Popela Jaromír

Další funkcionář (C)

Strakatá Eva

1. poločas

Jahoda Ondřej 1:0
00:23
02:00
Barteček Lukáš 1:1
Doležal Ondřej 2:1
02:40
Gajda Michal 3:1
04:19
05:23
Toman Vojtěch 3:2
Jahoda Ondřej 4:2
06:10
Gajda Michal 5:2
06:34
06:53
Hnilička Jan 5:3
Jahoda Tomáš 6:3
07:36
08:20
Toman Vojtěch 6:4
Jahoda Tomáš 7:4
08:31
08:55
Toman Vojtěch 7:5
09:36
Dufek Nikolas 2"
Jahoda Ondřej 7
09:36
Gajda Michal 8:5
11:04
Doležal Ondřej 7
11:50
Jahoda Ondřej 9:5
12:10
Doležal Ondřej 10:5
12:50
13:26
Polcar David 10:6
Brát Jan
14:14
Sklenář Radek 11:6
14:48
14:54
Kristová Lenka
Doležal Ondřej 12:6
15:38
Jahoda Ondřej 13:6
17:13
17:25
Mračna David 13:7
Švach Jan 14:7
18:08
19:37
Mračna David 14:8
Doležal Ondřej 15:8
19:58
Doležal Ondřej
20:26
20:35
Hnilička Jan 15:9
Vítek Milan 16:9
20:45
21:45
Světlík Petr 16:10
22:10
Mračna David 16:11
22:12
Kristová Lenka
Doležal Ondřej 17:11
23:03
23:26
Světlík Petr 17:12
24:05
Mračna David 17:13
Jahoda Ondřej 18:13
25:13
Jahoda Ondřej 19:13
25:28
25:55
Mračna David 19:14
Jahoda Ondřej 20:14
27:33
Jahoda Tomáš 21:14
28:45
29:16
Vojáček David 21:15
Vítek Milan 22:15
29:48
Jahoda Tomáš 23:15
29:59

2. poločas

Jahoda Tomáš 24:15
01:25
Jahoda Tomáš 25:15
02:22
Jahoda Tomáš 26:15
03:30
Gajda Michal 27:15
03:50
Jahoda Ondřej 28:15
04:18
Jahoda Tomáš 29:15
04:44
Gajda Michal 30:15
05:38
Jahoda Tomáš 2"
06:03
Gajda Michal 31:15
06:20
07:07
Barteček Lukáš 31:16
Doležal Ondřej 32:16
07:32
Doležal Ondřej 33:16
07:47
08:28
Hnilička Jan 33:17
Jahoda Ondřej 34:17
08:38
09:09
Světlík Petr 34:18
Jahoda Ondřej 35:18
10:07
10:23
Vinkler Vojtěch 35:19
Brát Jan 36:19
11:11
Chovanec Jakub 37:19
11:35
Páral Tomáš 38:19
12:58
Vítek Milan 2"
13:06
Chovanec Jakub 39:19
14:33
Vítek Milan 40:19
15:17
15:36
Polcar David 40:20
Jahoda Tomáš 41:20
17:00
Brát Jan 42:20
18:09
Chovanec Jakub 43:20
18:33
Jahoda Tomáš 44:20
19:18
Chovanec Jakub 45:20
20:48
Brát Jan 46:20
22:05
23:11
Mračna David 46:21
23:37
Kristová Lenka
Brát Jan 47:21
24:00
24:29
Světlík Petr 47:22
Brát Jan 48:22
24:50
Chovanec Jakub 49:22
25:09
Luskač Samuel 2"
25:33
Brát Jan 50:22
26:22
26:40
Toman Vojtěch 50:23
27:21
Barteček Lukáš 50:24
Páral Tomáš 2"
27:21
Chovanec Jakub 51:24
28:00
Vítek Milan 52:24
28:44