2. liga mladší dorostenci Morava / Základní část - divize JIH

Sun, 14 11. 2021, 12:30, hala Kostelce na Hané

TJ Sokol Centrum Haná

25:27

Sokol Újezd u Brna

Rozhodčí

Levíček Zdeněk, Matuška Jiří

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Provaz Jan

Trenér

Kittner David

Další funkcionář (C)

Sladovník Jiří

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Víška Pavel

Trenér

Flajšinger Aleš

Další funkcionář (C)

Gajda Michal

1. poločas

Jurík Tomáš 1:0
00:13
00:53
Řoutil Lubomír 7
Jurík Tomáš 2:0
02:27
Jurík Tomáš 3:0
03:02
Nakládal Patrik 4:0
04:40
05:50
Flajšinger Martin 4:1
08:10
Flajšinger Martin 4:2
08:53
Chovanec Jakub 7
Jurík Tomáš 5:2
09:33
09:47
Chovanec Jakub
11:09
Řoutil Lubomír 5:3
Korsa Jan 6:3
11:47
11:53
Flajšinger Aleš
Zatloukal Matyáš 7:3
13:52
14:31
Chovanec Jakub 7:4
Musil Tomáš
14:35
Musil Tomáš 8:4
15:02
15:02
Chovanec Jakub 2"
Nakládal Patrik 9:4
15:22
15:28
Hájek Jakub
15:51
Flajšinger Martin 9:5
Kittner David
17:07
19:08
Fojtů Adam 9:6
Nakládal Patrik 10:6
20:07
21:17
Flajšinger Martin 10:7
Jurík Tomáš 11:7
21:40
21:58
Sláma Šimon 11:8
22:30
Flajšinger Martin 11:9
Nakládal Patrik 12:9
22:56
23:16
Řoutil Lubomír 12:10
Musil Tomáš 2"
23:23
25:37
Flajšinger Martin 12:11
Jurík Tomáš 13:11
27:44
28:04
Řoutil Lubomír 13:12 7

2. poločas

00:47
Hájek Jakub 13:13
02:52
Řoutil Lubomír 13:14
Kittner David
03:13
Nakládal Patrik 14:14
03:13
Nakládal Patrik 2"
04:26
Nakládal Patrik 2"
04:26
06:07
Řoutil Lubomír 14:15
Zatloukal Matyáš 15:15
06:24
Papoušek Jiří 16:15
09:58
Nakládal Patrik 17:15
10:39
10:59
Máca Petr 17:16
Sladovník Daniel 2"
13:25
13:25
Flajšinger Martin 17:17 7
Musil Tomáš 2"
13:25
13:59
Chovanec Jakub 17:18
15:03
Řoutil Lubomír 17:19
Kittner David
15:14
Nakládal Patrik 18:19
15:34
15:41
Chovanec Jakub 2"
16:18
Flajšinger Martin 18:20 7
Sladovník Daniel 19:20
16:27
Nakládal Patrik 20:20
17:52
18:29
Řoutil Lubomír 20:21
Nakládal Patrik 21:21
20:09
22:06
Flajšinger Martin 21:22 7
Korsa Jan 2"
22:38
23:43
Flajšinger Martin 21:23 7
Kittner David
25:00
25:37
Chovanec Jakub 21:24
Nakládal Patrik 22:24
26:01
26:26
Řoutil Lubomír 22:25
Nakládal Patrik 23:25
26:42
28:27
Flajšinger Martin 23:26
28:33
Řoutil Lubomír 2"
Jurík Tomáš 24:26
29:39
Sladovník Daniel 25:26
30:00
30:00
Máca Petr 25:27