2. liga mladší dorostenci Morava / Základní část - divize JIH

Sat, 20 11. 2021, 10:30, hala Ledeč nad Sázavou

TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč n.S.

37:23

TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště

Rozhodčí

Směja Petr, Knytlová Jana

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Drápela Jan

Trenér

Drápela Matěj

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Macková Hana

Trenér

Zvoničová Gabriela

Další funkcionář (C)

Liška Dalibor

1. poločas

Merunka Matěj 1:0
00:45
Petrík Adam 2:0 7
02:02
02:48
Macek Tomáš 2:1
03:29
Doleček Jonáš 2:2
Merunka Matěj 3:2
03:53
04:14
Ferenc Alan 3:3
07:27
Kolář Daniel 3:4
08:11
Dufek Alex 3:5
Flekal Martin 4:5
09:41
Pudil Richard 5:5
10:01
Flekal František 6:5
11:31
Pudil Richard 7:5
12:55
Petrík Adam
14:28
15:11
Sita Samuel Zdeněk 7:6
Merunka Matěj 8:6
15:36
Plodík Vítek 9:6
16:24
Flekal František 10:6
16:58
17:23
Zvonič Filip 10:7
18:03
Ferenc Alan 10:8
18:31
Dufek Alex
Petrík Adam 11:8 7
18:37
Flekal František 12:8
19:42
Flekal Martin 13:8
20:12
Plodík Vítek 14:8
20:40
20:48
Macková Hana
Flekal František 15:8
21:51
22:20
Doleček Jonáš 15:9
Flekal František 16:9
22:29
23:48
Zvonič Filip 16:10 7
24:55
Zvonič Filip 16:11
Merunka Matěj 17:11
25:08
27:48
Ferenc Alan 17:12
Merunka Matěj 18:12
28:21
28:53
Kolář Daniel 18:13
29:23
Zvonič Filip 18:14
29:44
Macek Tomáš 18:15

2. poločas

Jirák Jan 19:15
00:28
Flekal František 20:15
01:13
Flekal František 21:15
02:40
03:14
Macek Tomáš 21:16
03:55
Ferenc Alan 21:17
Flekal František 22:17
05:25
Plodík Vítek 23:17
07:14
Plodík Vítek 24:17
07:56
08:44
Ferenc Alan 24:18
Petrík Adam 25:18
09:05
Jirák Jan 26:18
12:04
12:31
Dufek Alex 26:19
Pudil Richard 27:19
13:39
14:41
Doleček Jonáš 27:20
Jirák Jan 28:20
15:19
Plodík Vítek 29:20
16:50
Flekal Martin 30:20
18:03
Flekal Martin 31:20
18:58
20:49
Macková Hana
Petrík Adam 32:20
21:17
Flekal Martin 33:20
21:34
Petrík Adam 34:20
23:46
25:17
Sita Samuel Zdeněk 34:21
Drápela Jan
25:22
Jelínek Bořek 35:21
25:53
27:03
Ferenc Alan 35:22
Flekal Martin 36:22
27:41
28:18
Ferenc Alan 36:23
Merunka Matěj 37:23
29:06