2. liga muži SM / podzim 2021 - jaro 2022

Sat, 9 4. 2022, 14:00, Hala SŠIEŘ, Rožnov p. R.

TJ Rožnov p.R.

27:27

MHK TAEDA Karviná

Delegát

Počet diváků

45

1. poločas

Klimek Petr 1:0
00:33
Koleček Tomáš 2:0
01:40
Závorka Lukáš 3:0
02:28
02:29
Zielina Marián
03:05
Krawczuk Vojtěch 3:1
Klimek Petr 4:1
03:11
Klimek Petr
03:31
Dobiáš David 2"
03:46
03:46
Paululik Michal 4:2
05:11
Paululik Michal 4:3
Dobiáš David 5:3 7
05:57
Mikulenka David 6:3
06:46
07:39
Paululik Michal 2"
Dobiáš David 7:3 7
07:42
Závorka Lukáš 2"
08:13
08:39
Slavič Tomáš 2"
Dobiáš David 8:3 7
08:43
Klimek Petr 2"
10:04
10:12
Dudek Jan 8:4 7
Španihel Štěpán 2"
11:31
11:33
Dudek Jan 8:5 7
12:30
Paululik Michal 8:6
14:12
Slavič Tomáš 8:7
Španihel Štěpán 9:7
14:39
15:22
Paululik Michal 9:8
Galus Tomáš
17:12
Španihel Štěpán 10:8
17:21
18:45
Paululik Michal 10:9
20:54
Dudek Jan 10:10 7
23:00
Slavič Tomáš 10:11
Klimek Petr 2"
23:37
23:37
Borys Adam 2"
25:48
Užek Jiří
Klimek Petr 11:11
26:23
26:46
Dudek Jan 11:12
Skýpala Tomáš 12:12
26:57
27:28
Čavrnoch Miroslav 12:13
28:55
Dudek Jan 12:14
29:43
Dudek Jan 12:15

2. poločas

02:02
Borys Adam 12:16
Kulišťák Michal 13:16
02:28
02:59
Dudek Jan 13:17
Klimek Petr 14:17
03:34
04:16
Slavič Tomáš 14:18
Dobiáš David 15:18
05:07
05:20
Borys Adam 15:19
06:02
Dudek Jan 2"
Galus Tomáš
08:13
Dobiáš David 16:19
10:37
Dobiáš David 2"
11:10
11:13
Drzyzga Marek 16:20
Kubiš Michal 2"
13:22
Závorka Lukáš 2"
13:40
13:40
Krawczuk Vojtěch 16:21
Galus Tomáš
13:40
Kulišťák Michal 17:21
14:42
15:26
Dudek Jan 17:22 7
Klimek Petr 18:22
16:02
16:09
Dudek Jan 18:23
17:22
Drzyzga Marek 18:24
Španihel Štěpán 19:24
17:46
Klimek Petr 20:24
18:13
18:19
Zielina Marián
19:18
Kraina Jakub 2"
Klimek Petr 21:24
19:18
Španihel Štěpán 22:24
20:06
20:58
Krawczuk Vojtěch 22:25
Klimek Petr 23:25
21:33
Špůrek David 24:25
24:08
24:41
Čavrnoch Miroslav 24:26
25:16
Borys Adam 2"
Španihel Štěpán 25:26 7
25:47
Kulišťák Michal 26:26
26:32
27:05
Dudek Jan 26:27
Dobiáš David 27:27
29:11
29:33
Zielina Marián