Český pohár mužů / Český pohár mužů

Sun, 12 9. 2021, 18:00, hala Ivančice

Sokol Nové Bránice

23:29

Házená Legata Hustopeče

Rozhodčí

Hajn Patrik, Berger Jindřich

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Richter Michael

Trenér

Křivánek Jiří

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Kocourek Oldřich

Trenér

Semerád Petr

1. poločas

Ryšavý Václav
00:37
Kališ Marek 1:0
02:06
Kališ Marek 2:0
02:50
Kališ Marek 2"
03:20
Richter Michael
03:32
04:47
Kachlík Tomáš
Procházka David 3:0
04:58
05:26
Blažek Petr 3:1
06:06
Tejzr Radim 3:2
Ryšavý Václav 4:2
06:48
Procházka David 5:2
07:33
Svoboda Antonín
08:04
08:11
Strouhal Martin 5:3 7
Chytka Vladimír 6:3
11:30
11:37
Zima Tadeáš 6:4
Oulehla Štěpán 7:4
12:11
12:36
Tejzr Radim 7:5
13:45
Strouhal Martin 7
Oulehla Štěpán 8:5
14:05
14:26
Tejzr Radim 8:6
Schoř Matěj 9:6
14:44
15:44
Semerád Erik 9:7
Schoř Matěj 10:7
16:07
Svoboda Antonín 2"
16:23
17:08
Tejzr Radim 2"
18:07
Myslík Martin 10:8
19:00
Kachlík Tomáš 2"
Ryšavý Václav 11:8 7
19:03
Ryšavý Václav 12:8
19:44
19:50
Semerád Petr
Salát Radim 13:8
20:26
21:44
Havlík Filip 7
22:27
Tejzr Radim 13:9
Křivánek Jiří
24:11
Ryšavý Václav 7
25:01
25:06
Kachlík Tomáš 13:10
Oulehla Martin 14:10
25:28
25:50
Horký Jakub 14:11
Ryšavý Václav 7
26:35
27:25
Blažek Petr 14:12
27:31
Hlavenka Petr 2"
29:28
Zima Tadeáš 14:13

2. poločas

01:15
Strouhal Martin 14:14
01:45
Horký Jakub 2"
Oulehla Štěpán 15:14
01:57
Schoř Matěj 2"
03:00
03:03
Zima Tadeáš 15:15 7
Oulehla Štěpán 16:15
03:40
04:11
Uhriňák Kristián 16:16
06:24
Zima Tadeáš 16:17
07:22
Semerád Erik 16:18
07:28
Šišák Filip 16:19
Procházka David 7
08:02
08:53
Blažek Petr 16:20
Ryšavý Václav 17:20
09:19
Procházka David 18:20
10:43
Schoř Matěj 19:20
11:13
11:24
Zima Tadeáš 19:21
Schoř Matěj 20:21
12:26
12:51
Strouhal Martin 20:22
14:59
Zima Tadeáš 20:23 7
Procházka David 21:23
17:06
17:52
Zima Tadeáš 21:24 7
18:18
Šišák Filip 2"
Svoboda Antonín 22:24
20:08
21:24
Tejzr Radim 22:25
Křivánek Jiří
21:49
22:30
Uhriňák Kristián 22:26
23:04
Strouhal Martin 22:27
Kališ Marek 2"
23:56
23:56
Semerád Petr
Kališ Marek 23:27 7
27:05
28:37
Uhriňák Kristián 23:28
29:24
Uhriňák Kristián 23:29
Procházka David 2"
29:58