Extraliga mužů / Podzim 2021 - Jaro 2022

Wed, 24 11. 2021, 18:30, ZDT Aréna Nové Veselí

TJ Sokol Nové Veselí

27:24

Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek

Rozhodčí

Králíček Jiří, Letev Milan

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Studený Michal

Trenér

Kostka Peter

Další funkcionář (C)

Krčál Stanislav

Další funkcionář (D)

Havlíček Štěpán

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Verlík Zdeněk

Trenér

Valo Daniel

1. poločas

04:13
Choleva Mathias 0:1
04:55
Mynář Dalibor 0:2
Dodica Roman 1:2
06:05
06:52
Chudoba Radim 1:3
07:15
Gřešek Adam
Ptáčník Adam 2:3
08:14
08:21
Mucha Jan 2:4
Flajsar Jakub 3:4
08:54
Gregorovič Jiří
09:39
Štohanzl Miroslav
11:13
Bartůněk Luboš 4:4
11:47
Ptáčník Adam 5:4
12:40
Gregorovič Jiří 2"
13:30
15:15
Ondrušík Jakub 2"
Halíček Robert 6:4
15:37
Flajsar Jakub 7:4
16:39
17:14
Voleník Ondřej 7:5
Dodica Roman 8:5
17:22
18:06
Choleva Mathias 8:6
Burnazović Anur 9:6 7
19:10
19:10
Gřešek Adam 2"
Krčál Vojtěch 2"
20:03
Bartůněk Luboš 10:6
20:53
21:10
Valo Daniel
22:32
Brožek Jakub 10:7
23:11
Chudoba Radim 10:8
Kostka Peter
23:20
23:51
Brožek Jakub 10:9
Gregorovič Jiří 11:9
24:26
Halíček Robert 12:9
25:53
Štohanzl Miroslav +
28:08
Bartůněk Luboš 13:9
29:35

2. poločas

Gregorovič Jiří 14:9
01:59
02:52
Ondrušík Jakub 14:10
Flajsar Jakub 15:10
03:29
Ptáčník Adam 2"
04:37
Burnazović Anur 16:10 7
05:46
Dodica Roman 17:10
06:11
06:27
Güttler Ondřej 17:11
Flajsar Jakub 18:11
07:15
Flajsar Jakub 2"
08:05
08:30
Voleník Ondřej 18:12
10:30
Voleník Ondřej 18:13
Kostka Peter
10:39
Flajsar Jakub 19:13
12:04
12:12
Valo Daniel
12:36
Mucha Jan 19:14
Ptáčník Adam 20:14
13:51
14:43
Choleva Mathias 20:15
Bartůněk Luboš 21:15
15:18
Tomášek Adam 2"
15:28
16:24
Mynář Dalibor 2"
16:41
Mucha Jan 21:16
Halíček Robert 22:16
17:15
17:45
Chudoba Radim 22:17
Bartůněk Luboš 2"
17:56
18:03
Chudoba Radim 22:18 7
Dodica Roman 23:18
18:33
18:59
Valo Daniel
22:27
Mucha Jan 23:19
23:08
Chudoba Radim 23:20
Dodica Roman 2"
23:45
24:13
Valo Daniel
Tomášek Adam 24:20
24:54
25:09
Chudoba Radim 24:21 7
25:52
Kancel Oto 24:22
Dodica Roman 25:22
26:19
Kostka Peter
26:49
28:26
Ondrušík Jakub 25:23
Gregorovič Jiří 26:23
29:07
29:25
Hrachovec Martin 26:24
Dodica Roman 27:24
29:40