Strabag Rail Extraliga / Základní část

Sat, 26 9. 2020, 18:00, Robe Aréna Zubří

HC ROBE Zubří

31:23

HC Dukla Praha

Rozhodčí

Horáček Václav, Novotný Jiří

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Mizera Zbyněk

Trenér

Tonar Michal

Další funkcionář (C)

Kocurek Petr

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Kotrč Jiří

Trenér

Čurda Daniel

Další funkcionář (C)

Vraný Václav

Další funkcionář (D)

Neumann Jiří

1. poločas

Hlinka Marek 2"
00:34
00:34
Šůstek David 0:1
Havran Matěj 1:1
01:14
01:35
Dojčinovič Daniel 1:2
02:00
Dojčinovič Daniel 2"
Mičkal Tomáš 2:2
03:19
03:55
Klíma Matěj 2:3
Přikryl Pavel 7
04:25
04:25
Krušberský Jakub 2"
05:10
Blecha Jan 2:4
Mičkal Tomáš 3:4
05:32
Hybner Lukáš 4:4
06:14
07:01
Křístek Daniel
Mořkovský Lukáš 5:4
07:25
Mořkovský Lukáš 2"
07:35
Havran Matěj 6:4
08:05
Hlinka Marek 7:4
09:00
09:17
Grištšuk Martin 7:5
Mazurek David 8:5
10:12
10:48
Blecha Jan 8:6
Mičkal Tomáš 9:6
12:25
13:16
Čurda Daniel
13:49
Grištšuk Martin 9:7
14:33
Grištšuk Martin 9:8
Mořkovský Lukáš 10:8
15:00
Mazurek David 2"
15:36
Hlinka Marek 11:8
16:42
16:58
Šůstek David 11:9
19:00
Klíma Matěj 11:10
Mičkal Tomáš 12:10
19:48
19:48
Grištšuk Martin 2"
Hybner Lukáš 13:10
21:32
Mořkovský Lukáš 14:10
22:13
Mořkovský Lukáš 15:10
22:51
23:45
Křístek Daniel 15:11
25:00
Šůstek David 15:12 7
Tonar Michal
25:41
26:29
Šůstek David 2"
Hybner Lukáš 16:12
26:45
Hybner Lukáš 2"
27:24
27:40
Patzel Jonáš 16:13
Mičkal Tomáš 17:13
28:28
29:25
Patzel Jonáš 17:14
Mazurek David 18:14
29:56

2. poločas

Mořkovský Lukáš 19:14
00:58
01:35
Patzel Jonáš 19:15
Jurka Miroslav 20:15
01:48
02:33
Blecha Jan 20:16
Hybner Lukáš 21:16
03:01
03:53
Patzel Jonáš 21:17
Hlinka Marek 22:17
05:26
Jurka Miroslav 23:17
09:16
10:16
Šůstek David 7
11:03
Harabiš Denis 23:18
Jurka Miroslav 24:18
11:36
Mořkovský Lukáš 25:18
12:28
12:48
Blecha Jan 25:19
15:41
Dojčinovič Daniel 2"
Jurka Miroslav 26:19
16:50
17:52
Klíma Matěj 26:20
19:03
Klíma Matěj 26:21
21:18
Klíma Matěj 26:22
Mičkal Tomáš 27:22
22:21
23:27
Čurda Daniel
Jurka Miroslav 28:22
24:03
25:02
Křístek Daniel 28:23
Přikryl Pavel 29:23 7
26:35
Mizera Bohdan 30:23
27:48
Mořkovský Lukáš +
29:10
29:15
Patzel Jonáš 7
Tonar Michal
29:26
Mizera Bohdan 31:23
29:53