Strabag Rail Extraliga / Základní část

Sat, 27 3. 2021, 18:00, hala STaRS Karviná

HCB Karviná

52:23

SHC Maloměřice Brno

Rozhodčí

Kavulič Radoslav, Pavlát Dalibor

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Tabara Jiří

Trenér

Brůna Michal

Další funkcionář (C)

Jaroš Daniel

Další funkcionář (D)

Hála David

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Novotný David

Trenér

Musil Vít

Další funkcionář (C)

Řezník Jiří

Další funkcionář (D)

Dráždil Bedřich

1. poločas

Široký Petr 1:0
00:35
01:20
Havlát Jiří
Patzel Vojtěch 2:0
01:42
Patzel Vojtěch 3:0
03:40
Plaček Jan 4:0
03:54
Široký Petr 5:0
05:27
Noworyta Nicolas 6:0
06:06
Plaček Jan 7:0
06:58
07:03
Musil Vít
Patzel Vojtěch 8:0 7
07:10
07:50
Kučera Vít
07:50
Kučera Vít 8:1
Plaček Jan 9:1
08:48
Solák Dominik 10:1
09:42
Patzel Vojtěch 11:1 7
11:43
Solák Dominik 12:1
12:34
Široký Petr 13:1
13:11
Patzel Vojtěch
14:30
14:48
Hlipala Ľuboš 13:2
Nantl Matěj 14:2
17:06
Franc Václav 15:2
19:09
Nantl Matěj 16:2
21:14
Nantl Matěj 17:2
22:08
Růža David 2"
22:34
Nantl Matěj 18:2
23:19
23:58
Koubek Lukáš 18:3
Noworyta Nicolas 19:3
25:38
25:39
Kučera Vít 19:4
Urbánski Artur Jan 20:4
25:50
Noworyta Nicolas 21:4
26:45
27:10
Hlipala Ľuboš 21:5
Noworyta Nicolas 22:5
27:28
Noworyta Nicolas 23:5
28:09
Urbánski Artur Jan 24:5
29:03

2. poločas

Patzel Vojtěch 25:5
00:34
00:50
Hliničan Jan 25:6
Skalický Ondřej 26:6
02:00
Franc Václav 27:6
02:15
Široký Petr 28:6
02:25
02:50
Koubek Lukáš 28:7
Široký Petr 29:7
03:15
Růža David 30:7
04:05
04:31
Drásal Jan 30:8
Urbánski Artur Jan 31:8
05:08
Patzel Vojtěch 32:8
05:43
Noworyta Nicolas 33:8
06:26
07:07
Koubek Lukáš 33:9
Plaček Jan 34:9
07:47
Plaček Jan 35:9
08:17
08:53
Koubek Lukáš 35:10
09:30
Kučera Vít 35:11
Noworyta Nicolas 36:11
09:41
10:25
Kučera Vít 36:12
10:40
Kučera Vít 36:13
Urbánski Artur Jan 37:13
11:17
11:55
Kučera Vít 37:14
13:27
Hajčman Martin 37:15
Patzel Vojtěch 38:15 7
13:53
Plaček Jan 39:15
14:26
15:05
Hajčman Martin 39:16
Solák Dominik 40:16
15:43
16:30
Kučera Vít 40:17
Nantl Matěj 41:17
16:40
17:30
Kučera Vít 41:18
Franc Václav 42:18
18:04
Plaček Jan 2"
18:23
Široký Petr 43:18
19:03
19:31
Havlát Jiří 43:19
20:28
Kučera Vít 43:20
Nantl Matěj 44:20
20:40
Noworyta Nicolas 45:20
21:32
22:16
Kolář Kristian 45:21
22:30
Číž Vojtěch 2"
Patzel Vojtěch 46:21 7
22:32
23:26
Hlipala Ľuboš 46:22
24:05
Drásal Jan 46:23
24:22
Drásal Jan 2"
25:34
Kučera Vít 2"
Solák Dominik 7
25:36
Solák Dominik 47:23
25:37
Urbánski Artur Jan 48:23
26:42
Plaček Jan 49:23
27:30
Urbánski Artur Jan 50:23
28:07
Nantl Matěj 51:23
28:50
Urbánski Artur Jan 52:23
29:32