Strabag Rail Extraliga / Strabag Rail Extraliga

Tue, 6 10. 2020, 20:15, Hala Frýdek - Místek

Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek

28:22

HCB Karviná

Rozhodčí

Fukala Přemysl, Mohyla Radek

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Verlík Zdeněk

Trenér

Valo Daniel

Další funkcionář (D)

Vlachovský Petr

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Tabara Jiří

Trenér

Brůna Michal

Další funkcionář (C)

Jaroš Daniel

Další funkcionář (D)

Hála David

1. poločas

Mlotek Tomáš 1:0
01:09
Gřešek Adam 2:0
02:20
Bureš Zbyněk 3:0
03:10
04:02
Patzel Vojtěch 3:1
Sklenák Tomáš 4:1
05:08
06:43
Užek Jan
Chudoba Radim
07:11
07:36
Urbánski Artur Jan 4:2
09:00
Nedoma Miroslav 4:3
Choleva Mathias 5:3
09:27
09:27
Nedoma Miroslav 2"
09:48
Patzel Vojtěch 5:4
10:30
Franc Václav
Chudoba Radim 6:4
10:42
11:42
Skalický Ondřej 6:5
Gřešek Adam
13:40
13:56
Patzel Vojtěch 6:6 7
Gřešek Adam 7:6
14:10
14:43
Skalický Ondřej 7:7
Gřešek Adam 8:7
15:18
15:18
Skalický Ondřej 2"
Bureš Zbyněk 9:7
16:25
17:09
Brůna Michal
Mlotek Tomáš
18:05
Sklenák Tomáš 10:7
19:38
20:08
Drzyzga Marek 10:8
21:20
Mlotek Slavomír 10:9
Valo Daniel
22:18
Mlotek Tomáš 11:9
23:00
23:43
Mlotek Slavomír 11:10
25:43
Urbánski Artur Jan 11:11
Sklenák Tomáš 12:11
26:25
27:33
Solák Dominik 2"
Bureš Zbyněk 13:11
27:52
Gřešek Adam 2"
28:52
29:05
Nedoma Miroslav 13:12
Choleva Mathias 14:12
29:30
Choleva Mathias 15:12
29:59

2. poločas

01:35
Patzel Vojtěch 15:13
03:55
Užek Jan 2"
Sklenák Tomáš 16:13
04:14
Bureš Zbyněk 17:13
05:35
06:49
Franc Václav 2"
Chudoba Radim 18:13 7
06:51
Sklenák Tomáš 19:13
09:23
09:31
Brůna Michal
Sklenák Tomáš 20:13
10:40
12:12
Patzel Vojtěch 2"
Gřešek Adam 21:13
12:12
Güttler Ondřej 22:13
13:55
Chudoba Radim 23:13
14:57
16:52
Užek Jan 23:14
17:52
Nedoma Miroslav 23:15
Valo Daniel
18:08
18:45
Skalický Ondřej 23:16
Verlík Zdeněk
20:39
Sklenák Tomáš 2"
20:39
Ondrušík Jakub 24:16
21:17
21:30
Růža David 24:17
Ondrušík Jakub 25:17
21:50
Choleva Mathias 26:17
22:58
Sklenák Tomáš 27:17
24:55
25:22
Růža David 27:18
26:25
Skalický Ondřej 27:19
Valo Daniel
27:18
27:52
Nedoma Miroslav 27:20
29:05
Růža David 27:21
Güttler Ondřej 28:21
29:29
29:55
Užek Jan 28:22