Strabag Rail Extraliga / Základní část

Sat, 28 11. 2020, 16:00, hala Maloměřice

SHC Maloměřice Brno

25:39

HC Dukla Praha

Rozhodčí

Králíček Jiří, Letev Milan

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Řezník Jiří

Trenér

Musil Vít

Další funkcionář (C)

Martínek Lukáš

Další funkcionář (D)

Dráždil Bedřich

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Vraný Václav

Trenér

Čurda Daniel

Další funkcionář (C)

Neumann Jiří

1. poločas

01:40
Šůstek David 0:1
02:47
Patzel Jonáš 0:2
03:36
Březina Martin 0:3
Havlát Jiří 7
04:56
04:56
Patzel Jonáš
06:10
Patzel Jonáš 2"
07:39
Krušberský Jakub 0:4
08:16
Šůstek David
Drásal Jan 1:4
08:43
09:25
Krušberský Jakub 1:5
10:30
Patzel Jonáš 1:6
Havlát Jiří 2:6
10:51
Jonáš Josef
11:51
12:12
Šůstek David 2:7 7
Řezník Jiří
12:22
13:35
Zelenka Jakub 2:8
Drásal Jan 2"
14:38
14:41
Šůstek David 7
14:48
Klíma Matěj 2:9 7
16:42
Klíma Matěj 2:10
Vítek Lukáš 3:10
17:17
18:01
Klíma Matěj 3:11
19:45
Šůstek David 3:12
19:59
Krušberský Jakub 2"
Kučera Vít 4:12 7
20:01
21:53
Klíma Matěj 4:13
22:31
Zelenka Jakub 4:14
Řezník Jiří
22:41
Havlát Jiří 5:14
23:36
Hotárek Vojtěch 6:14
24:35
25:23
Vraný Václav
25:27
Klíma Matěj 6:15
Hliničan Jan 7:15
26:42
27:12
Klíma Matěj 7:16
Jonáš Josef 8:16
27:32
27:40
Březina Martin 8:17
28:15
Březina Martin
Koubek Lukáš 9:17
28:45
29:34
Šůstek David 9:18
Havlát Jiří
29:34

2. poločas

00:27
Zelenka Jakub 9:19
01:26
Šůstek David 9:20
02:11
Klíma Matěj 9:21
Hlipala Ľuboš 2"
02:11
Koubek Lukáš 10:21
02:46
02:56
Grištšuk Martin 10:22
Jonáš Josef 11:22
03:38
Ipser Jan 12:22
04:31
05:37
Zelenka Jakub 12:23
06:58
Patzel Jonáš 12:24
08:50
Zelenka Jakub 12:25
Vítek Lukáš 13:25
09:37
10:55
Klíma Matěj 13:26 7
11:54
Klíma Matěj 2"
Jung Filip 14:26
12:06
12:43
Grištšuk Martin 14:27
Vítek Lukáš 15:27
13:21
14:40
Sviták Jakub 15:28
Hlipala Ľuboš 16:28
15:11
15:22
Patzel Jonáš 16:29
Jung Filip 2"
15:22
Drásal Jan 17:29
16:05
Jonáš Josef 2"
16:17
16:21
Klíma Matěj 17:30 7
17:03
Březina Martin 17:31
Vítek Lukáš 18:31
17:50
20:00
Harabiš Denis 18:32
21:30
Březina Martin 18:33
Vítek Lukáš 19:33
22:01
Jonáš Josef 20:33
22:44
23:51
Patzel Jonáš 20:34
24:30
Zelenka Jakub 20:35
Hlipala Ľuboš 21:35
24:53
25:04
Patzel Jonáš 21:36
26:16
Patzel Jonáš 21:37
Kučera Vít 22:37 7
26:51
Hliničan Jan 23:37
27:10
27:14
Harabiš Denis 2"
Hlipala Ľuboš 2"
27:43
27:46
Klíma Matěj 23:38 7
Havlát Jiří 24:38
28:18
Drásal Jan 25:38
28:59
29:28
Křístek Daniel 25:39