Strabag Rail Extraliga / Základní část

Sat, 21 11. 2020, 11:30, hala Maloměřice

SHC Maloměřice Brno

27:42

HCB Karviná

Rozhodčí

Friedel Pavel, Kučerka Tomáš

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Řezník Jiří

Trenér

Musil Vít

Další funkcionář (C)

Kůra Václav

Další funkcionář (D)

Dráždil Bedřich

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Michalisko Marek

Trenér

Brůna Michal

Další funkcionář (C)

Hála David

1. poločas

01:04
Patzel Vojtěch
Jonáš Josef 1:0
01:04
Kučera Vít 2:0
02:44
02:50
Patzel Vojtěch 2:1
03:53
Široký Petr 2:2
04:10
Plaček Jan 2:3
04:30
Široký Petr 2:4
05:12
Růža David 2:5
06:40
Nantl Matěj
Kučera Vít 3:5
07:20
Kučera Vít 4:5
08:15
Jonáš Josef
08:17
08:20
Patzel Vojtěch 4:6
Hliničan Jan
09:10
09:25
Patzel Vojtěch 4:7 7
10:25
Růža David 4:8
Osoba Tomáš 5:8
10:35
11:10
Solák Dominik 5:9
Jirák Martin 6:9
11:45
12:30
Solák Dominik 6:10
13:12
Široký Petr 6:11
Havlát Jiří 7:11
13:20
Musil Vít
13:20
13:49
Solák Dominik 2"
Jonáš Josef 8:11
15:35
Kučera Vít 2"
17:29
17:40
Patzel Vojtěch 8:12
18:25
Solák Dominik 8:13
20:40
Solák Dominik 8:14
23:18
Flajsar Jakub 2"
Havlát Jiří 9:14 7
23:19
24:50
Užek Jan 9:15
25:55
Solák Dominik 9:16
26:50
Solák Dominik 9:17
27:35
Plaček Jan 9:18
28:55
Plaček Jan 9:19
Havlát Jiří 10:19
29:15

2. poločas

00:35
Flajsar Jakub 10:20
Havlát Jiří 11:20
02:15
02:30
Halama Miroslav 11:21
02:40
Skalický Ondřej 11:22
Havlát Jiří 12:22 7
03:29
04:50
Franc Václav 12:23
Osoba Tomáš 13:23
05:10
06:20
Patzel Vojtěch 13:24
06:40
Skalický Ondřej 13:25
07:10
Skalický Ondřej 2"
Ipser Jan 14:25
07:10
07:40
Patzel Vojtěch 14:26
Jonáš Josef 15:26
08:15
Drásal Jan 16:26
09:05
09:40
Růža David 16:27
Havlát Jiří 17:27
09:50
10:35
Flajsar Jakub 17:28
Kučera Vít 18:28
10:50
11:40
Patzel Vojtěch 18:29
Kučera Vít 19:29
12:30
13:26
Brůna Michal
Jonáš Josef 20:29
14:00
14:10
Flajsar Jakub 20:30
14:55
Halama Miroslav 20:31
Havlát Jiří 21:31
15:50
16:20
Flajsar Jakub 21:32
17:10
Skalický Ondřej 21:33
17:28
Patzel Vojtěch 2"
Havlát Jiří 7
17:30
18:50
Flajsar Jakub 21:34
19:12
Skalický Ondřej 2"
20:05
Nantl Matěj 21:35
Musil Vít
20:12
Jirák Martin 22:35
20:25
21:30
Růža David 22:36
22:25
Halama Miroslav 22:37
Koubek Lukáš 23:37
22:50
22:57
Franc Václav 23:38
24:05
Nantl Matěj 23:39
Hlipala Ľuboš 24:39
25:50
26:30
Široký Petr 24:40
27:20
Růža David 2"
Drásal Jan 25:40
27:50
28:20
Široký Petr 25:41
Janků Jan 26:41
28:40
29:40
Noworyta Nicolas 26:42
Kučera Vít 27:42
29:45