1. liga starší dorostenci / Základní část - divize MORAVA

Wed, 17 11. 2021, 13:30, Robe Aréna Zubří

HC Zubří

48:24

KH Kopřivnice

Rozhodčí

Hlavinka Martin, Krobothová Michaela

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Štěpán Jiří

Trenér

Pavlík Miroslav

Další funkcionář (C)

Gazda Jiří

1. poločas

Mancl Pavel 1:0
00:29
Šišák Filip 2:0
01:01
01:07
Kocián Ondřej
01:56
Příhoda Vojtěch 2:1
Šišák Filip 3:1
02:06
03:07
Kocián Ondřej 2"
Cibulec Jakub 4:1
03:25
03:57
Štihel Jakub 4:2
Uhriňák Kristián 5:2
04:04
Uhriňák Kristián 6:2
05:31
Cibulec Jakub 7:2
06:04
Cibulec Jakub 8:2
07:33
Mancl Pavel
07:55
08:30
Benýšek Martin 8:3
Mancl Pavel 9:3
09:02
10:07
Kocián Ondřej 9:4
Cibulec Jakub 10:4
10:46
Kyryljuk Tomáš 11:4
11:14
11:20
Lariš Filip
Kyryljuk Tomáš 12:4
12:16
12:48
Příhoda Vojtěch 12:5
Randýsek Tomáš 13:5
14:15
14:51
Geryk Ondřej 13:6
Pšenica Marek
14:54
16:17
Benýšek Martin 13:7
Hlavenka Petr 14:7
16:51
Pšenica Marek 15:7
18:04
18:11
Gazda Jiří
18:55
Benýšek Martin 15:8
Cibulec Jakub 16:8
19:15
Pšenica Marek 17:8
19:54
22:25
Benýšek Martin 17:9
Přerovský Adam 18:9
23:02
24:17
Kocián Ondřej 2"
Mancl Pavel 19:9
24:29
Mancl Pavel 20:9
25:58
Šišák Filip 21:9
27:37
28:06
Lariš Filip 21:10
Navrátil Filip 22:10
28:40
Randýsek Tomáš 23:10
29:28
29:58
Benýšek Martin 23:11

2. poločas

00:40
Benýšek Martin 23:12
Šišák Filip 24:12
00:48
01:21
Benýšek Martin 24:13
Cibulec Jakub 25:13
01:58
02:33
Benýšek Martin 25:14
Randýsek Tomáš 26:14
02:39
Uhriňák Kristián 27:14
03:43
Kašný Marek 28:14
04:18
Šišák Filip 29:14
04:50
Randýsek Tomáš 30:14
06:08
Šišák Filip 31:14
07:29
Kašný Marek 32:14
08:54
Hlavenka Petr 33:14
09:32
10:45
Příhoda Vojtěch 33:15
Přerovský Adam 34:15
11:08
11:49
Benýšek Martin 34:16
Kašný Marek 35:16
11:55
12:32
Benýšek Martin 35:17
13:19
Benýšek Martin 35:18
Uhriňák Kristián 36:18
13:33
13:33
Foral Filip 2"
Cibulec Jakub 37:18 7
15:03
15:32
Benýšek Martin 37:19
Kašný Marek 38:19
16:28
Cibulec Jakub 39:19
17:06
Pšenica Marek 40:19
18:29
20:13
Benýšek Martin 40:20
Cibulec Jakub 41:20
20:59
Hlavenka Petr 42:20
21:52
Mancl Pavel 2"
22:38
Cibulec Jakub 43:20
23:25
23:55
Lariš Filip 43:21
Šišák Filip 44:21
24:22
Krupa Ondřej 45:21
26:15
Randýsek Tomáš 46:21
27:06
27:52
Benýšek Martin 46:22
Cibulec Jakub 47:22
28:26
29:04
Příhoda Vojtěch 47:23
Pšenica Marek 48:23
29:25
29:48
Příhoda Vojtěch 48:24