Barážový turnaj o 1. ligu starších dorostenců / 1

Sat, 21 5. 2022, 10:00, Hala SŠŘ, Frýdek - Místek

SKP Frýdek-Místek

42:26

Tatran Litovel

Delegát

Počet diváků

65

1. poločas

Bardoň Antonín 1:0
00:33
Moješcik Alexandr
00:51
01:06
Pavlík Jakub 1:1
Moješcik Alexandr 2:1
01:12
01:35
Pavlík Jakub 2:2
01:49
Coufal Michal 2:3
02:35
Stejskal Ondřej 2:4
02:52
Maitner David
Moješcik Alexandr 7
03:03
Somsi Sebastián 3:4
04:27
Bardoň Antonín 4:4
05:29
05:52
Coufal Michal 4:5
Moješcik Alexandr 5:5
06:04
06:13
Růžička Ondřej 5:6
Moješcik Alexandr 6:6
06:36
07:03
Zemánek Jan 6:7
Moješcik Alexandr 7:7
07:14
Moješcik Alexandr 8:7
07:43
09:30
Maitner David 2"
Kresta Matěj 2"
10:51
11:05
Růžička Ondřej 8:8
Vyskočil Jakub 9:8
11:20
Kresta Matěj 10:8
13:14
Chovančík Jan 11:8
13:50
13:57
Moťka Matyáš 2"
Kresta Matěj 12:8
14:17
Moješcik Alexandr 13:8
14:54
Somsi Sebastián 14:8
16:03
16:03
Růžička Ondřej 2"
Škopek Adam 2"
16:58
Moješcik Alexandr 15:8
17:54
18:15
Pavlík Jakub 15:9
Moješcik Alexandr 16:9 7
19:10
Zahumenský Marek 2"
21:16
21:18
Pavlík Jakub 7
Škopek Adam 17:9
21:50
22:23
Pavlík Jakub 17:10
24:00
Růžička Ondřej 17:11
Zahumenský Marek 18:11
24:31
Prudký Šimon 19:11
24:52
Prudký Šimon 20:11
27:36
Škopek Adam 21:11
29:15

2. poločas

00:33
Pavlík Jakub 21:12
00:58
Růžička Ondřej 21:13
Moješcik Alexandr 7
04:13
04:41
Růžička Ondřej 21:14
Toman Daniel 22:14
04:57
Somsi Sebastián 23:14
05:18
Vyskočil Jakub 24:14
06:05
Toman Daniel 2"
07:43
Kresta Matěj 25:14
08:00
08:23
Gallas Patrik 25:15
Kresta Matěj 26:15
08:42
Somsi Sebastián 27:15
09:13
Nečas Ondřej 2"
09:45
10:00
Stejskal Ondřej 7
10:04
Stejskal Ondřej 27:16
Vyskočil Jakub 28:16
10:30
10:33
Pavlík Jakub 2"
11:18
Gallas Patrik 28:17
Bardoň Antonín 29:17
11:44
Moješcik Alexandr 30:17
12:24
Vyskočil Jakub 31:17
15:29
Toman Daniel 32:17
15:44
15:44
Coufal Michal 2"
Znišťal Jakub 33:17
17:45
17:57
Kubáček Jan
18:18
Moťka Matyáš 33:18
Matula Josef 34:18
20:10
20:38
Zemánek Jan 34:19
Prudký Šimon 35:19
21:17
21:35
Moťka Matyáš 35:20
Znišťal Jakub 36:20
22:13
22:47
Hynek Stanislav 36:21
Prudký Šimon 37:21
24:25
24:36
Hynek Stanislav 37:22
25:20
Kubáček Jan 37:23
Škopek Adam 38:23
25:42
Matula Josef 2"
26:22
26:24
Růžička Ondřej 38:24 7
Kresta Matěj 39:24
26:51
27:54
Coufal Michal 39:25
Prudký Šimon 40:25
28:24
28:39
Kubáček Jan 40:26
Znišťal Jakub 41:26
29:04
Zahumenský Marek 42:26
29:49