2. liga starší dorostenky / podzim 2022 - jaro 2023

pá, 16. 9. 2022, 17:00, hala Kunovice

SHK Kunovice

27:22

Jiskra Havl.Brod

Delegát

Počet diváků

47

1. poločas

Maurerová Nikola
00:55
01:02
Glattová Ella 0:1 7
Kočí Kateřina 1:1
02:02
02:19
Glattová Ella 1:2
Vašíčková Bára 2:2
02:26
02:44
Beránková Verona 2:3
04:03
Štrausová Veronika
Kočí Kateřina 3:3 7
04:09
Vašíčková Bára 4:3
06:05
06:33
Štrausová Veronika 4:4
07:56
Glattová Ella 4:5
Slunečková Natálie
08:53
Slunečková Natálie 2"
09:16
Fojtíková Laura 2"
09:54
10:06
Glattová Ella 4:6
Roubal Jaroslav
10:13
Kočí Kateřina 5:6 7
11:18
Kočí Kateřina 6:6
11:38
12:00
Kudlová Šárka 6:7
Maurerová Nikola 7:7
13:40
15:40
Štrausová Veronika 7:8
Kočí Kateřina 8:8
16:19
Slunečková Natálie 9:8
17:14
Maurerová Nikola 2"
17:41
17:47
Krajmerová Iveta 7
Zlatníková Timea 10:8
18:33
19:48
Rasochová Eliška
21:07
Holendová Nikola 10:9 7
22:09
Štrausová Veronika 2"
23:14
Krajmerová Iveta 10:10
Kočí Kateřina 11:10
23:22
Junaštíková Tereza 12:10
24:00
24:49
Krajmerová Iveta 12:11
25:22
Sýkorová Barbora 2"
Zlatníková Timea 13:11
25:44
Zezulová Nikol 14:11
26:37
Slunečková Natálie 15:11
27:12
28:57
Glattová Ella 15:12
Junaštíková Tereza 16:12
29:22

2. poločas

02:07
Kudlová Šárka 16:13
Kočí Kateřina 17:13
03:36
Slunečková Natálie 2"
03:45
Vašíčková Bára 18:13
04:53
04:56
Kudlová Šárka 18:14
Slunečková Natálie 2"
07:23
Slunečková Natálie
07:37
07:44
Štrausová Veronika 7
Kočí Kateřina 19:14
07:56
07:56
Rasochová Eliška
Fišnerová Kristýna 20:14
12:20
15:08
Beránková Verona 20:15
Vašíčková Bára 21:15
16:03
17:19
Sýkorová Barbora 21:16
18:06
Sýkorová Barbora 21:17
Roubal Jaroslav
18:12
20:35
Kudlová Šárka 21:18
Maurerová Nikola 22:18
21:04
Fišnerová Kristýna 2"
21:14
21:18
Holendová Nikola 22:19 7
Maurerová Nikola 23:19
21:52
22:52
Rasochová Eliška
24:00
Caltová Hedvika 2"
Fišnerová Kristýna 24:19
24:09
24:32
Glattová Ella 7
24:55
Štrausová Veronika 2"
Kočí Kateřina 2"
27:04
27:19
Holendová Nikola 24:20 7
Fišnerová Kristýna 25:20 7
27:33
27:35
Glattová Ella 25:21
Kočí Jarmila
27:55
Zlatníková Timea 26:21
28:00
Zlatníková Timea 27:21
29:44
29:49
Glattová Ella 27:22