1. liga mladší dorostenky / podzim 2022 - jaro 2023

so, 8. 10. 2022, 13:00, hala Bospor, Bohumín

1. SC Bohumín 98’

24:36

Handball club Zlín

Delegát

Počet diváků

47

1. poločas

00:25
Fuksová Bára 0:1
Blačinská Bára 1:1
00:45
01:00
Klhůfková Johanka 1:2
Sikorová Sabina 2:2
01:32
02:18
Jozífková Aneta 2:3
03:02
Gerychová Štěpánka 2:4
03:26
Pospíšilová Vanda 2:5
Blačinská Bára 3:5
07:01
Freithová Tereza
07:55
08:03
Fuksová Bára 3:6
09:25
Fuksová Bára
Břežná Veronika 4:6
09:35
Sikorová Sabina 2"
09:58
09:58
Fuksová Bára 4:7 7
Blačinská Bára 5:7 7
11:27
13:51
Pospíšilová Tereza 5:8
14:19
Filípková Tereza 5:9
Blačinská Bára 6:9
17:02
17:35
Filípková Tereza 7
Kopečková Michaela 7:9
18:03
18:09
Brabcová Tereza
18:27
Pospíšilová Tereza 7:10
19:14
Filípková Tereza 7:11
Pudichová Anna
19:24
19:49
Vrátníková Magdaléna 2"
Sikorová Sabina 7
20:13
20:38
Přívratská Zuzana 7:12
Břežná Veronika 8:12 7
21:31
Putnocká Nela 9:12
22:24
22:42
Přívratská Zuzana 9:13
23:27
Pospíšilová Tereza 9:14
24:16
Elšíková Kateřina 9:15
25:11
Pospíšilová Tereza 9:16
Janošová Sára 10:16
25:33
25:33
Filípková Tereza 2"
25:42
Elšíková Kateřina 10:17
Blačinská Bára 7
27:12
27:35
Elšíková Kateřina 10:18
27:57
Pospíšilová Vanda 10:19
28:39
Jozífková Aneta
Mieszková Markéta 11:19
29:44

2. poločas

00:42
Fuksová Bára 11:20
Janošová Sára 12:20
01:13
02:09
Jozífková Aneta 12:21
04:04
Fuksová Bára 2"
Břežná Veronika 13:21
04:46
Freithová Tereza 2"
05:27
05:40
Klhůfková Johanka 13:22
06:03
Jozífková Aneta 13:23
Braczková Karolína 14:23
06:26
06:52
Pospíšilová Vanda 14:24
06:58
Jozífková Aneta 2"
Břežná Veronika 15:24
07:16
07:43
Fuksová Bára 15:25
Janošová Sára 16:25
08:26
09:08
Koudelková Johana 16:26
09:50
Pospíšilová Vanda 2"
Břežná Veronika 7
09:50
10:25
Gerychová Štěpánka 16:27
Janošová Sára 7
11:34
12:26
Stránská Tereza 16:28
Janoš Petr
12:33
Blačinská Bára 17:28 7
13:21
13:21
Vrátníková Magdaléna 2"
13:45
Fuksová Bára 17:29
Blačinská Bára 7
14:17
Blačinská Bára 18:29
15:07
16:48
Fuksová Bára 18:30
17:53
Fuksová Bára 18:31
Kopečková Michaela 19:31 7
19:52
Kopečková Michaela 2"
20:46
20:58
Pospíšilová Vanda 19:32 7
Břežná Veronika +
22:08
22:13
Fuksová Bára 7
23:04
Fuksová Bára 19:33
Blačinská Bára 20:33
23:04
23:56
Pospíšilová Vanda 20:34
Janošová Sára 21:34
24:40
24:45
Vrátníková Magdaléna 2"
24:58
Vrátníková Magdaléna
Kopečková Michaela 22:34 7
25:17
Janošová Sára 23:34
26:17
Kopečková Michaela 24:34
27:00
Freithová Tereza 2"
27:38
27:51
Stránská Tereza 24:35
28:54
Fuksová Bára 24:36