2. liga mladší dorostenky Morava - sever / podzim - jaro

Sat, 9 4. 2022, 17:00, hala Bospor, Bohumín

1. SC Bohumín 98’

37:36

DHK Litovel

Delegát

Počet diváků

1. poločas

Parmová Tereza
00:37
00:55
Šmídová Helena 0:1
Sedlářová Veronika 1:1
02:19
02:41
Špundová Julie 1:2
04:33
Šmídová Helena 1:3
Mucková Adéla 2:3
04:47
Sedlářová Veronika 3:3
06:06
06:38
Holotíková Aneta 3:4
Bártová Markéta 4:4
06:53
07:14
Špundová Julie 4:5
07:34
Řezníčková Ada 4:6
10:18
Kouřilová Barbora 4:7
Sedlářová Veronika 7
11:08
11:55
Šmídová Helena 4:8
Bártová Markéta 5:8
12:08
Blačinská Bára 6:8
12:45
13:16
Špundová Julie 6:9
Blačinská Bára 7:9
13:27
13:53
Řezníčková Ada 7:10
Pudichová Jana 8:10
14:18
15:06
Lakomá Eliška 8:11 7
Mucková Adéla 9:11
15:24
16:04
Habermannová Nela 9:12
Mucková Adéla 10:12
16:16
Bártová Markéta 11:12
18:09
18:51
Pivodová Kateřina 11:13
Freithová Tereza
20:51
21:06
Šmídová Helena 11:14 7
22:05
Pivodová Kateřina 11:15
Bártová Markéta 12:15
22:42
23:22
Lakomá Eliška 12:16
Freithová Tereza 13:16
24:18
24:49
Pivodová Kateřina 13:17
Pudichová Jana 14:17
25:16
25:21
Pivodová Kateřina 2"
Bártová Markéta 15:17
25:42
26:25
Šmídová Helena 15:18 7
Mucková Adéla 16:18
26:46
27:47
Lakomá Eliška 16:19
Blačinská Bára 17:19
28:56
29:12
Šmídová Helena 17:20
Mucková Adéla 18:20
30:00

2. poločas

Bártová Markéta 2"
00:23
00:26
Šmídová Helena 18:21 7
01:05
Špundová Julie 18:22
02:06
Holotíková Aneta 2"
Mucková Adéla 19:22 7
02:09
Pudichová Jana 20:22
02:50
03:58
Šmídová Helena 20:23
Blačinská Bára 21:23
04:18
Mucková Adéla 22:23
05:01
Břežná Veronika 2"
05:59
07:43
Holotíková Aneta 22:24
09:13
Lakomá Eliška 22:25
09:36
Kouřilová Barbora 2"
09:50
Špundová Julie 2"
Bártová Markéta 23:25 7
09:57
11:50
Lakomá Eliška 23:26
Bártová Markéta 2"
11:55
Mucková Adéla 24:26
12:09
12:55
Lakomá Eliška 24:27
Pavlíková Barbora 25:27
13:21
13:47
Holotíková Aneta 25:28
Bártová Markéta 26:28
14:25
14:54
Šmídová Helena 26:29
Mucková Adéla 27:29
15:33
16:16
Lakomá Eliška 27:30
17:43
Řezníčková Ada 27:31
18:15
Pivodová Kateřina 27:32
Pudichová Anna
18:21
Mucková Adéla 28:32
18:21
Pudichová Jana 29:32
18:21
Břežná Veronika 30:32
18:21
18:21
Řezníčková Ada 30:33
Bártová Markéta 31:33
18:21
Mucková Adéla 32:33
18:21
18:21
Šmídová Helena 32:34
Bártová Markéta 33:34
24:41
Mucková Adéla 34:34
25:23
26:15
Lakomá Eliška 34:35
Pudichová Jana 35:35
26:34
27:06
Lakomá Eliška 35:36 7
Břežná Veronika 36:36
27:32
27:32
Janků Tereza 2"
Bártová Markéta 37:36
27:32