2. liga starší dorostenky / 2. liga starší dorostenky

Sat, 19 9. 2020, 14:00, hala Žirovnice

DHK Slavoj Žirovnice

31:27

SK Žeravice

Rozhodčí

Kubová Eva, Václavík Petr

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Marek Václav

Trenér

Hrbek Vít

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Rodek Ladislav

Trenér

Čechák Radek

Další funkcionář (C)

Čecháková Hana

1. poločas

02:17
Obzinová Lenka 0:1
Šindelářová Tereza 1:1
03:00
03:00
Rodeková Natálie
03:52
Onderková Vendula 1:2
06:07
Rodeková Natálie 1:3
Prantlová Kateřina 2:3
07:12
07:42
Částečková Alena 2:4
Šindelářová Tereza 3:4
08:10
08:52
Rodeková Natálie 3:5
09:55
Onderková Vendula 7
10:59
Rodeková Natálie 3:6
Marek Václav
11:11
12:29
Rodeková Natálie 7
12:49
Bendová Simona 3:7
Hemberová Lucie 4:7
13:06
13:54
Onderková Vendula 4:8
Šimková Tereza
13:55
14:13
Bendová Simona
Berounská Zuzana 5:8 7
14:15
Kovářová Tereza 6:8
16:07
16:25
Rodeková Natálie 6:9
Hemberová Lucie 7:9
17:09
17:20
Rodeková Natálie 7:10
Šindelářová Tereza 8:10
18:20
Hemberová Lucie 2"
19:08
19:08
Rodeková Natálie 8:11 7
Berounská Zuzana 9:11
20:13
21:22
Rodek Ladislav
Havlová Edita 10:11
22:30
Berounská Zuzana 11:11
23:13
Berounská Zuzana 12:11
24:10
Berounská Zuzana 13:11 7
25:14
25:54
Rodeková Natálie 13:12 7
26:50
Onderková Vendula 13:13
Šindelářová Tereza 14:13
27:57
Prantlová Kateřina
28:40
29:27
Bendová Simona 14:14
Kovářová Tereza 15:14
29:48

2. poločas

Havlová Edita 16:14
00:31
Havlová Edita 2"
01:09
01:09
Onderková Vendula 16:15
Berounská Zuzana 7
01:54
Berounská Zuzana 17:15
01:55
03:25
Obzinová Lenka 17:16
05:28
Obzinová Lenka 17:17
Hemberová Lucie 18:17
06:10
Prantlová Kateřina 7
07:11
07:11
Rodeková Natálie 2"
Prantlová Kateřina 19:17
08:28
09:13
Obzinová Lenka 19:18
Berounská Zuzana 20:18
09:31
11:19
Částečková Alena 20:19
12:13
Rodek Ladislav
12:21
Onderková Vendula 20:20
Hemberová Lucie 21:20
13:08
Hemberová Lucie 22:20
14:40
16:25
Rodek Ladislav
16:35
Kučerová Andrea 22:21
Šindelářová Tereza 23:21
16:58
17:13
Obzinová Lenka 23:22
Berounská Zuzana 24:22
17:37
18:34
Rodeková Natálie 7
Kovářová Tereza 25:22
19:14
19:28
Trojková Aneta 25:23
Hemberová Lucie 26:23
20:07
20:25
Kučerová Andrea 26:24
Šindelářová Tereza 27:24
21:09
21:35
Onderková Vendula 27:25
Kovářová Tereza 28:25
22:18
Kovářová Tereza 2"
22:46
22:46
Onderková Vendula 28:26
Berounská Zuzana 29:26 7
23:11
23:11
Kučerová Monika 2"
Berounská Zuzana 30:26 7
24:42
26:57
Onderková Vendula 30:27 7
Berounská Zuzana 7
27:47
Hemberová Lucie 31:27
29:45