2. liga starší dorostenky / podzim 2021 - jaro 2022

Sat, 30 4. 2022, 18:00, hala Žeravice

SK Žeravice

27:28

Jiskra Třeboň

Delegát

Počet diváků

65

1. poločas

Onderková Vendula 1:0
00:50
01:00
Drnková Nicol
Kropáčová Nikola 2:0
01:24
01:52
Drnková Nicol 2:1
02:19
Schreibmeierová - VJ Simona
Pleváková Beáta 3:1
02:58
03:38
Vaňková Veronika 2"
Onderková Vendula 4:1 7
03:39
Trojková Aneta 2"
04:19
04:36
Drnková Nicol 7
Kropáčová Nikola 5:1
05:31
05:58
Schreibmeierová - VJ Simona 5:2
Němečková Vendula 6:2
06:31
07:28
Schreibmeierová - VJ Simona 2"
10:04
Schreibmeierová - VJ Simona 6:3
11:32
Drnková Nicol 6:4
13:12
Schreibmeierová - VJ Simona 6:5
Onderková Vendula 7:5
13:47
14:19
Schreibmeierová - VJ Simona 7:6
Válková Dominika 8:6
15:00
Rodek Ladislav
15:46
Jurečková Michaela 9:6
16:27
16:42
Schreibmeierová - VJ Simona 9:7
18:19
Wollnerová - VJ Tereza 9:8
Ryšánková Julie 2"
19:23
19:40
Voháková Adéla 9:9
20:40
Voháková Adéla 9:10
21:22
Schreibmeierová - VJ Simona 9:11
Válková Dominika 10:11
22:03
Jurečková Kamila 11:11
23:42
Čechák Radek
23:46
25:27
Schreibmeier Radomír
26:00
Wollnerová - VJ Tereza 11:12
Jurečková Lucie 12:12
26:20
26:26
Wollnerová - VJ Tereza 2"
26:32
Drnková Nicol 12:13
Pleváková Beáta 13:13
26:53
27:33
Janů Eliška 13:14
Trojková Aneta 14:14
27:55
Trojková Aneta 2"
28:12
Pleváková Beáta 2"
28:23
28:25
Schreibmeierová - VJ Simona 7
29:16
Schreibmeierová - VJ Simona 14:15
Němečková Vendula 15:15
29:37
29:56
Wollnerová - VJ Tereza 15:16

2. poločas

01:39
Schreibmeierová - VJ Simona 15:17
Jurečková Michaela 16:17
01:55
03:01
Voháková Adéla 16:18 7
03:41
Schreibmeierová - VJ Simona 16:19
Němečková Vendula 17:19
04:00
05:17
Havlová Linda 17:20
05:55
Schreibmeierová - VJ Simona 17:21
07:00
Janů Eliška 17:22
Jurečková Michaela 2"
07:04
Jurečková Lucie 18:22
07:17
Trojková Aneta 19:22
08:57
09:53
Drnková Nicol 2"
Rodek Ladislav
11:00
Kropáčová Nikola 20:22
11:17
Pleváková Beáta 2"
11:35
11:59
Voháková Adéla 20:23
Onderková Vendula 21:23
12:40
14:18
Havlová Linda 21:24
Onderková Vendula 2"
15:01
15:23
Schreibmeierová - VJ Simona 21:25
Čechák Radek 2"
15:31
Pleváková Beáta 22:25
18:42
19:02
Drnková Nicol 22:26
Válková Dominika 23:26
19:26
20:13
Schreibmeierová - VJ Simona 2"
Onderková Vendula 24:26 7
20:15
20:48
Schreibmeier Radomír
21:54
Drnková Nicol 24:27
Jurečková Michaela 25:27
22:14
23:06
Drnková Nicol 2"
24:33
Havlová Linda 25:28
Onderková Vendula 7
25:41
Rodek Ladislav
26:44
Jurečková Lucie 26:28 7
27:27
Trojková Aneta 2"
27:48
Trojková Aneta
27:48
Pleváková Beáta 27:28
28:38