2. liga starší dorostenky / 2. liga starší dorostenky

Sun, 6 9. 2020, 15:00, hala TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod

Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod

28:19

SK Žeravice

Rozhodčí

Rutta Pavel, Větrovský Jiří

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Rodek Ladislav

Trenér

Čechák Radek

Další funkcionář (C)

Čecháková Hana

1. poločas

Bouchnerová Tereza 1:0
01:57
Mainerová Kateřina
02:33
Bouchnerová Tereza 2"
02:50
02:59
Němečková Vendula 1:1
Konvalinková Lia
04:40
05:13
Částečková Alena 1:2 7
Líbalová Michaela 2:2
06:20
Bouchnerová Tereza 3:2
08:20
09:00
Bendová Simona
Bouchnerová Tereza 4:2
09:00
Bouchnerová Tereza 5:2
09:39
Holasová Natálie
11:40
13:35
Částečková Alena 5:3
15:10
Částečková Alena 5:4 7
Caltová Hedvika 6:4
15:29
15:38
Rodek Ladislav
15:50
Menyhardová Lucie 6:5
17:36
Částečková Alena 6:6
Mainerová Kateřina 7:6
19:36
Sýkorová Barbora 8:6
21:32
22:19
Částečková Alena 8:7 7
Bouchnerová Tereza 9:7
22:51
Mainerová Kateřina 10:7
25:31
Mainerová Kateřina 11:7
26:30
26:30
Němečková Vendula 2"
26:57
Trojková Aneta 11:8
Pajerová Renáta
27:46
Líbalová Michaela 12:8
28:08
Líbalová Michaela 13:8
29:27

2. poločas

30:36
Částečková Alena 7
Holasová Natálie 15:8
31:06
Bouchnerová Tereza 16:8
31:40
32:08
Kučerová Andrea 16:9
34:55
Trojková Aneta 16:10 7
35:28
Němečková Vendula 16:11
Stejskalová Veronika 17:11
36:59
37:42
Částečková Alena 17:12
Holasová Natálie 18:12
38:22
39:56
Částečková Alena 18:13
Beránková Tereza 19:13
40:16
41:31
Kučerová Monika 19:14
42:06
Rodek Ladislav
Mainerová Kateřina 20:14
43:11
Líbalová Michaela 20:14
44:05
Holendová Nikola 21:14
45:48
Bouchnerová Tereza 22:14
47:15
48:29
Kropáčová Nikola 2"
Beránková Tereza 7
48:32
Sýkorová Barbora 23:14
49:04
49:23
Částečková Alena 23:15
Ošlejšková Kateřina 2"
50:35
50:37
Trojková Aneta 23:16 7
51:23
Rodek Ladislav
52:28
Kučerová Andrea 23:17
56:13
Kučerová Andrea 23:18
Musilová Eliška 24:18
56:34
56:58
Kučerová Andrea 24:19
Bouchnerová Tereza 25:19
57:16
Mainerová Kateřina 26:19
57:48
Bouchnerová Tereza 27:19
59:05
Musilová Eliška 28:19
59:41