MOL Liga / Základní část MOL Ligy

Sat, 29 8. 2020, 18:00, hala Sareza, Ostrava

DHC Sokol Poruba

22:21

DHK Zora Olomouc

Rozhodčí

Králíček Jiří, Letev Milan

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Novák Jan

Trenér

Vávra Ivo

Další funkcionář (C)

Humlová Alena

Další funkcionář (D)

Uher Milan

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Sedláček Alois

Trenér

Malínek Libor

Další funkcionář (D)

Korytář Michal

1. poločas

Desortová Eliška 1:0
00:50
Kavalová Aneta
02:44
03:19
Závišková Iva 1:1 7
04:53
Kašpárková Magda
Desortová Eliška 7
04:56
Tichá Petra 2:1
08:15
Kavalová Aneta 3:1
12:21
Misková Aneta
13:58
13:58
Závišková Iva 7
15:03
Sovová Klára 3:2
15:44
Fryčáková Tereza
Mýlková Barbora 4:2
15:44
16:20
Sovová Klára 4:3
Misková Aneta 5:3
17:10
18:32
Fryčáková Tereza 5:4
Farářová Anežka 6:4
19:32
19:47
Závišková Iva 6:5
Desortová Eliška 7:5
20:20
21:26
Sedláček Alois
Tichá Petra 8:5
21:55
Tichá Petra 9:5
24:10
25:13
Kapsová Valentina
26:02
Kašpárková Magda 9:6
Novák Jan
26:50
Desortová Eliška 10:6
27:09
28:48
Kapsová Valentina 10:7
Tichá Petra 11:7
29:21
29:47
Kašpárková Magda 11:8
29:55
Fryčáková Tereza 2"

2. poločas

Maiwaelderová Hana 12:8
30:30
32:30
Přikrylová Martina 12:9
33:30
Kašpárková Magda 2"
Desortová Eliška 13:9
33:30
Tichá Petra 7
34:30
37:30
Závišková Iva 13:10
37:54
Přikrylová Martina 13:11
Desortová Eliška 14:11 7
38:40
39:23
Závišková Iva 14:12
39:55
Jansová Nikola 2"
Tichá Petra 15:12
40:05
41:42
Fryčáková Tereza 2"
Desortová Eliška 7
41:49
Tichá Petra 16:12
42:14
42:50
Přikrylová Martina 16:13
Kavalová Aneta 17:13
43:09
44:09
Kašpárková Magda 17:14
44:55
Jansová Nikola 17:15
Prašivková Markéta 2"
47:14
47:42
Jansová Nikola 17:16
48:26
Kubáčková Tereza 17:17 7
Novák Jan
48:32
Maiwaelderová Hana 18:17
50:42
53:42
Fryčáková Tereza 18:18
Kavalová Aneta 19:18
54:26
Desortová Eliška 2"
55:14
56:45
Fryčáková Tereza 19:19
Kavalová Aneta 20:19
57:06
Kavalová Aneta 21:19
58:25
Tichá Petra 22:19
59:25
59:34
Fryčáková Tereza 22:20
Novák Jan
59:45
59:59
Kašpárková Magda 22:21