MOL Liga / Základní část MOL Ligy

Thu, 17 9. 2020, 18:30, hala Sareza, Ostrava

DHC Sokol Poruba

18:23

Iuventa Michalovce

Rozhodčí

Valášek Mojmír, Vychodil Jaroslav

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Novák Jan

Trenér

Vávra Ivo

Další funkcionář (C)

Humlová Alena

Další funkcionář (D)

Uher Milan

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Lajčák Ján

Trenér

Dávid Peter

Další funkcionář (C)

Soták Jakub

1. poločas

Desortová Eliška 1:0
01:09
Mýlková Barbora 2:0
02:19
02:28
Trúnková Nikoleta 2:1
03:28
Kakaščiková Miriam
Kavalová Aneta
04:10
04:33
Trúnková Nikoleta 2:2
Polášková Silvie 3:2
05:09
05:09
Trúnková Nikoleta
05:39
Trifunović Milica 3:3
07:39
Trifunović Milica
Mýlková Barbora 4:3
08:02
08:57
Klučková Lívia 4:4 7
Desortová Eliška 5:4
11:21
Polášková Silvie 6:4
14:42
14:54
Soták Jakub
16:08
Trifunović Milica 6:5
16:47
Kakaščiková Miriam 2"
Desortová Eliška 7:5
17:15
Kavalová Aneta 8:5
18:15
Tichá Petra
18:48
18:54
Klučková Lívia 8:6 7
22:01
Klučková Lívia 8:7
22:07
Trifunović Milica 2"
Tichá Petra 2"
23:00
23:07
Klučková Lívia 7
Prašivková Markéta 9:7
25:01
25:15
Bajčiová Vladimíra 9:8
Novobilská Ivana 10:8
25:55
27:14
Popovcová Martina 10:9
Vávra Ivo
27:32
29:48
Godeč Ivana 2"
Konečná Michaela 11:9
29:48

2. poločas

01:55
Klučková Lívia 11:10
02:32
Godeč Ivana 2"
04:45
Štefánová Michaela 11:11
05:25
Ćorović Nada 11:12
Desortová Eliška 12:12
07:25
08:06
Bajčiová Vladimíra 7
09:46
Ćorović Nada 12:13
Desortová Eliška 13:13
10:57
12:36
Klučková Lívia 13:14 7
Polášková Silvie 7
14:36
14:36
Štefánová Michaela 2"
Konečná Michaela 2"
15:48
15:48
Trúnková Nikoleta 13:15
Desortová Eliška 14:15
16:29
16:59
Klučková Lívia 14:16
Desortová Eliška 7
18:05
20:05
Trifunović Milica 14:17
Desortová Eliška 15:17
20:17
20:52
Dávid Peter
21:06
Trúnková Nikoleta 15:18
Maiwaelderová Hana 16:18
21:23
21:23
Klučková Lívia 2"
Kavalová Aneta 2"
23:13
Desortová Eliška 17:18
24:05
24:30
Holejová Adriána 17:19
Novák Jan
24:43
26:24
Holejová Adriána 17:20
Tichá Petra 18:20
26:57
27:50
Bajčiová Vladimíra 18:21
Novák Jan
28:14
28:51
Lajčák Ján
28:59
Popovcová Martina 18:22
29:52
Trúnková Nikoleta 18:23