Reprezentace
Extraliga
WHIL
Soutěže
Zahraničí
Regiony
Svaz
Přihlásit
Reprezentace
Extraliga
WHIL
Soutěže
Zahraničí
Regiony
Svaz
Samec Radek
Mateřský klub
Spartak Sez.Ústí
Post
Rok narození
1970 (54 let)
Výška
cm
Váha
kg
Startů
38
Přejít na reprezentační profil
Role
Hráč
Rozhodčí
Delegát
Odpovědný vedoucí
Trenér
Funkcionář (C)
Funkcionář (D)
Soutěžní ročník
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
Starty - Jihočeská liga mladších žáků
18/11/2023
Jiskra Třeboň
17:17
Spartak Sez.Ústí
18/11/2023
HBC JVP Strakonice 1921
21:16
Spartak Sez.Ústí
18/11/2023
Spartak Sez.Ústí
19:14
TJ Loko České Budějovice
18/11/2023
Spartak Sez.Ústí
17:12
SG HC LINZ AG
04/11/2023
Spartak Sez.Ústí
13:14
HBC JVP Strakonice 1921
04/11/2023
TJ Loko České Budějovice
8:18
Spartak Sez.Ústí
04/11/2023
Spartak Sez.Ústí
17:13
SG HC LINZ AG
04/11/2023
Jiskra Třeboň
13:13
Spartak Sez.Ústí
14/10/2023
Jiskra Třeboň
24:19
Spartak Sez.Ústí
14/10/2023
Spartak Sez.Ústí
17:16
SG HC LINZ AG
14/10/2023
HBC JVP Strakonice 1921
23:13
Spartak Sez.Ústí
14/10/2023
TJ Loko České Budějovice
13:14
Spartak Sez.Ústí
17/09/2023
Spartak Sez.Ústí
18:25
HBC JVP Strakonice 1921
17/09/2023
SG HC LINZ AG
13:19
Spartak Sez.Ústí
17/09/2023
Spartak Sez.Ústí
19:15
Jiskra Třeboň
17/09/2023
TJ Loko České Budějovice
21:21
Spartak Sez.Ústí
Starty - 2. liga mladší dorostenci JVČ
05/05/2024
Lokomotiva Vršovice
0:0
Spartak MAS Sez.Ústí
28/04/2024
Spartak MAS Sez.Ústí
31:25
TJ Sokol Úvaly
21/04/2024
1.HC Pardubice
28:26
Spartak MAS Sez.Ústí
06/04/2024
Házená Rokycany
28:29
Spartak MAS Sez.Ústí
24/03/2024
Spartak MAS Sez.Ústí
26:22
TJ Sparta Kutná Hora
16/03/2024
Jiskra Havl.Brod
31:27
Spartak MAS Sez.Ústí
10/03/2024
Spartak MAS Sez.Ústí
30:40
LIONS Hostivice
25/02/2024
Spartak MAS Sez.Ústí
26:32
Talent Škoda JS Plzeň B
17/02/2024
HBC JVP Strakonice 1921
37:33
Spartak MAS Sez.Ústí
11/02/2024
Spartak MAS Sez.Ústí
21:21
Jiskra Třeboň B
03/12/2023
Spartak MAS Sez.Ústí
27:25
Lokomotiva Vršovice
25/11/2023
TJ Sokol Úvaly
30:25
Spartak MAS Sez.Ústí
19/11/2023
Spartak MAS Sez.Ústí
31:34
1.HC Pardubice
29/10/2023
Spartak MAS Sez.Ústí
34:24
Házená Rokycany
22/10/2023
TJ Sparta Kutná Hora
18:32
Spartak MAS Sez.Ústí
15/10/2023
LIONS Hostivice
39:28
Spartak MAS Sez.Ústí
08/10/2023
Spartak MAS Sez.Ústí
34:32
Jiskra Havl.Brod
01/10/2023
Talent Škoda JS Plzeň B
35:30
Spartak MAS Sez.Ústí
24/09/2023
Spartak MAS Sez.Ústí
19:29
HBC JVP Strakonice 1921
16/09/2023
Jiskra Třeboň B
24:38
Spartak MAS Sez.Ústí