1. liga mladší dorostenci / Nadstavba - mistrovská část

Sun, 8 5. 2022, 12:00, Sportovní hala Polanka

TJ Sokol Ostrava

34:28

C.S.Cargo HBC Jičín

Delegát

Počet diváků

65

1. poločas

00:50
Plíšek Mikuláš 0:1
Košťálek Václav 1:1
01:23
Ksenič Daniel 2:1
01:59
02:41
Skopár Dominik 2:2
04:44
Voltr Vadim 2:3
Košťálek Václav 3:3
05:11
05:15
Hejtmánek Filip 2"
Chobot Patrik 4:3
05:57
Košťálek Václav 5:3
07:50
08:48
Doškář Dominik 5:4
Novák Kryštof 6:4
09:09
Pavlík Ondřej 7:4
09:28
09:35
Hejtmánek Petr
Košťálek Václav 8:4
10:05
10:38
Skopár Dominik 8:5
Novák Kryštof 9:5
11:14
Chobot Patrik 10:5
11:52
12:55
Skopár Dominik 10:6
Novák Kryštof 11:6
13:29
14:08
Brádler Ondřej 11:7
14:24
Skopár Dominik 11:8
Kalous David
14:33
Prašivka Vojtěch 12:8
14:51
15:16
Doškář Dominik 12:9
Prašivka Vojtěch 13:9
15:30
16:28
Hejtmánek Filip 2"
17:12
Skopár Dominik 13:10
Pavlík Ondřej 2"
17:12
Ksenič Daniel 14:10
18:15
19:22
Skopár Dominik 14:11
Košťálek Václav 15:11
20:06
Košťálek Václav 16:11
21:16
Pavlík Ondřej 2"
21:52
21:52
Skopár Dominik 16:12 7
Prašivka Vojtěch 17:12
23:43
25:34
Skopár Dominik 17:13 7
Prašivka Vojtěch 2"
25:34
Chobot Patrik 18:13
27:47
29:12
Skopár Dominik 18:14 7
30:00
Brádler Ondřej 2"

2. poločas

Košťálek Václav 19:14
01:12
02:05
Doškář Dominik 19:15
02:55
Skopár Dominik 19:16
Košťálek Václav 20:16
03:36
Pavlík Ondřej 21:16
04:49
06:11
Doškář Dominik 2"
Prašivka Vojtěch 22:16 7
06:12
06:59
Brádler Ondřej 22:17
07:46
Brádler Ondřej 22:18
Košťálek Václav 23:18
08:21
09:00
Plíšek Mikuláš 23:19
10:17
Trenka Matyas 23:20
Kalous David
10:51
Prašivka Vojtěch 24:20
11:55
13:01
Voltr Vadim 24:21
13:48
Malát Matěj 24:22
Pavlík Ondřej 25:22
14:17
Pavlík Ondřej 26:22
14:55
15:11
Hejtmánek Petr
Chobot Patrik 27:22
15:45
16:54
Malát Matěj 27:23
Novák Kryštof 28:23
18:25
Pavlík Ondřej 29:23
21:41
22:49
Hampl Ota 29:24
Košťálek Václav 30:24
23:19
23:58
Hampl Ota 2"
Chobot Patrik 31:24
24:19
24:59
Malát Matěj 31:25
Košťálek Václav 32:25
26:22
27:34
Malát Matěj 32:26
Kubáň Vojtěch 33:26
28:14
29:00
Brádler Ondřej 33:27
Czyž Tomáš 34:27
29:23
29:51
Skopár Dominik 34:28