1. liga mladší dorostenci / Základní část - divize MORAVA

Sat, 13 11. 2021, 17:00, hala Telnice

Sokol Telnice

27:30

HCB Karviná

Delegát

Počet diváků

1. poločas

Jahoda Tomáš 1:0
00:40
00:56
Šebesta Jakub 1:1
01:53
Šebesta Jakub 1:2
Luskač Samuel
03:02
03:41
Wünsch Petr 1:3
03:57
Halás Tomáš
Sklenář Radek 2:3 7
03:57
Luskač Samuel 2"
06:09
Jahoda Tomáš 3:3
06:57
07:04
Krawczuk Ondřej 3:4
09:45
Šebesta Jakub 3:5
Chovanec Jakub 4:5
11:49
Řoutil Luboš 2"
11:58
12:07
Krawczuk Ondřej 7
Sklenář Radek 5:5 7
13:08
13:08
Šebesta Jakub 2"
13:46
Wünsch Petr 5:6
14:08
Kraina Filip 2"
Jahoda Tomáš 6:6
14:59
16:08
Čížek Tomáš 6:7
Jahoda Tomáš 7:7
16:47
Jahoda Roman 2"
17:26
17:42
Halás Tomáš 7:8
19:20
Kubisa Přemysl
Řoutil Luboš 8:8
19:20
Jahoda Tomáš 9:8
20:52
21:04
Krejčí Radim 9:9
Jahoda Roman 10:9
21:54
22:52
Šebesta Jakub 10:10
Jahoda Roman 11:10
23:43
25:06
Wünsch Petr 11:11
Jahoda Tomáš 12:11
26:18
27:00
Černý Pavel 12:12
Řoutil Luboš 13:12
27:16
Jahoda Tomáš 14:12
27:46
28:34
Krawczuk Ondřej 14:13
Přikryl Ondřej
28:43
Jahoda Tomáš 15:13
29:04
29:48
Fránek Ondřej 15:14

2. poločas

00:36
Krawczuk Ondřej 15:15
Řoutil Luboš 16:15
01:47
02:05
Šebesta Jakub 16:16
03:19
Čížek Tomáš 16:17
Jahoda Roman 17:17
04:01
04:17
Kraina Filip 17:18
04:52
Kraina Filip 2"
06:43
Šebesta Jakub 17:19
07:35
Šebesta Jakub 17:20
08:57
Krejčí Radim 17:21
Chovanec Jakub 18:21
10:52
11:18
Čížek Tomáš 18:22
Chovanec Jakub 19:22
12:06
12:29
Krejčí Radim 19:23
Jahoda Roman 20:23
12:57
Sklenář Radek 21:23
14:47
15:15
Kraina Filip 21:24
Jahoda Roman 2"
15:19
16:35
Kraina Filip
16:35
Kraina Filip 2"
Sklenář Radek 22:24
17:35
18:14
Krejčí Radim 22:25
Jahoda Tomáš 23:25 7
18:48
19:18
Kubisa Přemysl
19:36
Krejčí Radim 23:26
20:48
Wünsch Petr 23:27
22:05
Wünsch Petr 23:28
Přikryl Ondřej
22:37
Jahoda Tomáš 24:28
23:10
Máca Petr 2"
23:20
Jahoda Roman 25:28
23:45
Jahoda Roman
24:06
Jahoda Roman 2"
24:06
Řoutil Luboš 2"
24:30
24:30
Krawczuk Ondřej 7
Chovanec Jakub 26:28
25:24
25:42
Wünsch Petr 26:29
Jahoda Tomáš 27:29
26:46
27:52
Krejčí Radim 2"
Přikryl Ondřej
27:52
29:48
Kubisa Přemysl
Přikryl Jakub 2"
29:48
29:55
Wünsch Petr 27:30