2. liga mladší dorostenci Čechy / Nadstavba - sestupová část

Sat, 2 4. 2022, 13:00, Hala Louny

Lokomotiva Louny

36:27

Lokomotiva Vršovice

Delegát

Počet diváků

1. poločas

01:10
Frýdl Benjamin 0:1
01:55
Macháček Jan 0:2
02:00
Mikula Matěj 2"
Houška Ondřej 1:2 7
02:00
Charvát Václav 2:2
03:00
03:40
Boroš Oliver 2:3
03:40
Snopek Tomáš
Kruml Oliver 3:3
04:00
04:35
Chejn Martin 3:4
Kruml Matyáš 4:4
05:00
05:35
Boroš Oliver 4:5
06:55
Macháček Jan 4:6
Charvát Václav 7
07:15
Houška Ondřej 5:6
08:30
Kruml Matyáš 6:6
09:20
Charvát Václav
10:10
10:10
Mikula Matěj 6:7
Houška Ondřej 7:7
12:15
Kaleja Milan 8:7
13:15
14:15
Boroš Oliver 2"
14:15
Frýdl Benjamin 8:8
Charvát Václav 9:8
14:50
Charvát Václav 10:8
16:30
16:45
Mikula Matěj 10:9
Charvát Václav 2"
18:20
18:40
Steiner Jakub 10:10
Kaleja Milan 7
19:00
20:00
Frýdl Benjamin 10:11
21:00
Frýdl Benjamin 10:12
Kruml Jaroslav
21:05
Houška Ondřej 11:12
21:20
Kaleja Milan 12:12
24:30
Houška Ondřej 13:12
25:19
25:25
Snopek Tomáš
Štorch Adam 2"
26:10
26:40
Chejn Martin 2"
Kruml Oliver 14:12
26:40
27:05
Macháček Jan 14:13
Kruml Oliver 15:13
27:40
28:15
Steiner Jakub 15:14
29:40
Jindra Lukáš 15:15

2. poločas

Šubrt Vít 16:15
02:30
02:40
Steiner Jakub 16:16
Houška Ondřej 17:16
03:00
Kruml Matyáš 18:16
03:10
05:15
Snopek Tomáš
Houška Ondřej 19:16
05:40
Šubrt Vít 20:16
06:05
07:50
Frýdl Benjamin 2"
Houška Ondřej 21:16
07:50
08:10
Boroš Oliver 21:17
Kruml Oliver 22:17
08:45
Kruml Matyáš 23:17
09:35
Kruml Matyáš 24:17
10:55
Kaleja Milan 2"
11:35
11:35
Macháček Jan 24:18
Kruml Oliver 25:18
13:30
14:10
Šrámek Norbert 7
Houška Ondřej 26:18
14:30
15:20
Frýdl Benjamin 26:19
Kruml Oliver 27:19
15:35
Šubrt Vít 28:19
15:55
Štorch Adam 29:19
16:50
16:55
Snopek Tomáš
Kaleja Milan 30:19
17:10
17:10
Šrámek Norbert 2"
18:10
Frýdl Benjamin 30:20
Štorch Adam 2"
18:10
Charvát Václav 31:20
18:45
Charvát Václav 32:20
19:50
Kruml Jaroslav
21:50
Kruml Oliver 33:20
22:10
22:35
Rech Michael 33:21
Gras Jakub 34:21
22:40
22:40
Jindra Lukáš 2"
22:50
Macháček Jan 34:22
Gras Jakub 35:22
25:40
26:25
Frýdl Benjamin 35:23
Hlaváček Petr 2"
27:50
27:50
Frýdl Benjamin 35:24 7
28:50
Boroš Oliver 35:25
Bárta Jakub 36:25
29:50
29:55
Frýdl Benjamin 36:26
29:55
Frýdl Benjamin 36:27