2. liga mladší dorostenci Čechy / Nadstavba - sestupová část

Sat, 12 3. 2022, 15:00, hala České Budějovice

TJ Loko České Budějovice

26:34

Lokomotiva Louny

Delegát

Počet diváků

44

1. poločas

00:20
Kruml Oliver 0:1
Kadlec Martin
00:32
Nepraš Martin 1:1
01:27
02:09
Houška Ondřej 1:2
Nepraš Martin 2:2
02:23
Kadlec Martin 2"
03:04
03:27
Kruml Oliver 2:3
04:12
Sochor Filip 2:4
Kadlec David
05:03
05:07
Gras Jakub 2:5
Majer Kryštof
05:23
05:32
Houška Ondřej 2:6 7
Bauer Tobiáš 3:6
06:15
06:54
Sochor Filip 3:7
07:19
Kruml Matyáš
Kadlec David 4:7
07:24
07:46
Kaleja Milan 4:8
09:51
Kruml Matyáš 4:9
10:39
Kruml Oliver 4:10
Bauer Tobiáš 5:10
11:02
Caldr Karel 6:10
11:30
12:05
Bíža Jan 6:11 7
12:44
Kruml Matyáš 2"
Bauer Tobiáš 7:11
13:08
Nepraš Martin 8:11
14:05
Plachký Aleš 9:11
14:52
Nepraš Martin 10:11
15:44
16:11
Bíža Jan 10:12
Bauer Tobiáš 11:12
17:29
Kadlec Martin 12:12
19:36
20:12
Houška Ondřej 12:13
Bauer Tobiáš 13:13
20:28
21:31
Šubrt Vít 13:14
Máče David
24:57
Kadlec Martin 14:14
25:18
25:33
Houška Ondřej 14:15
Nepraš Martin 15:15
25:43
25:56
Houška Ondřej 2"
Kadlec Martin 16:15
26:36
27:27
Bárta Jakub 16:16
28:13
Kruml Matyáš 16:17
Kadlec Martin 2"
28:21
Kadlec David 17:17
28:40
29:02
Gras Petr

2. poločas

00:41
Kruml Matyáš 17:18
01:56
Kaleja Milan 17:19
04:19
Houška Ondřej 17:20
05:19
Kaleja Milan 17:21
Máče David
05:33
Nepraš Martin 18:21
05:53
06:07
Houška Ondřej 18:22
07:18
Kaleja Milan 18:23
07:58
Kruml Oliver 2"
Nepraš Martin 19:23
08:09
08:54
Houška Ondřej 19:24 7
Vaverka Matyáš 2"
08:54
10:26
Houška Ondřej 19:25
Kadlec David 20:25
11:35
11:41
Kaleja Milan 2"
Majer Kryštof 2"
12:10
12:17
Houška Ondřej 20:26 7
Nepraš Martin 21:26
13:00
13:00
Sochor Filip 21:27 7
Kadlec David 22:27
13:00
Kadlec Martin 23:27
13:00
18:49
Houška Ondřej 23:28
19:23
Kruml Jaroslav
Kadlec David 24:28
19:48
20:22
Panovský Vojtěch 24:29
Caldr Karel 25:29
20:41
21:08
Kruml Oliver 25:30
21:47
Vacek Karel 2"
Kadlec Martin 26:30
23:56
24:12
Kruml Matyáš 26:31
24:22
Houška Ondřej 2"
26:43
Kaleja Milan 26:32
27:27
Kaleja Milan 26:33
28:29
Hlaváček Petr 2"
29:35
Panovský Vojtěch 26:34