2. liga mladší dorostenci Morava / Nadstavba - mistrovská část

Sun, 1 5. 2022, 13:00, Sportovní hala Měnín

Sokol Újezd u Brna

26:27

HC Zubří B

Delegát

Počet diváků

136

1. poločas

00:50
Diviš Karel 0:1
02:28
Hasalík Vojtěch 0:2
Flajšinger Martin 1:2
03:30
04:46
Diviš Karel 1:3
Kachlík Matěj 2:3
05:15
05:19
Hrachovec Kryštof 2"
06:36
Kousal Jáchym 2:4
Kachlík Matěj 3:4
06:59
07:53
Diviš Karel 3:5
08:13
Kousal Jáchym 2"
Máca Petr 4:5
08:24
11:17
Hasalík Vojtěch 4:6
11:47
Románek Jan 2"
Flajšinger Martin 7
11:49
Koníček Tomáš 5:6
13:13
Flajšinger Martin 6:6
14:08
14:57
Dořičák Adam 6:7
16:11
Chovanec Adam 6:8 7
Gajda Michal
18:13
Řoutil Luboš 2"
19:08
Kachlík Matěj 7:8
20:51
21:11
Krpelík Matyáš 7:9
Absolon Dalibor 8:9
21:33
21:51
Hasalík Vojtěch 8:10
Koníček Tomáš 9:10
22:37
24:06
Diviš Karel 2"
Flajšinger Martin 7
24:07
24:16
Dořičák René
25:24
Hasalík Vojtěch 9:11
Holešanský Martin 10:11
25:49
Máca Petr 11:11
26:35
27:37
Diviš Karel 11:12
Kachlík Matěj 12:12
28:02
29:36
Diviš Karel 12:13
29:56
Románek Jan 2"

2. poločas

00:33
Diviš Karel 2"
Koníček Tomáš 13:13 7
00:37
Máca Petr 2"
01:06
01:08
Chovanec Adam 13:14 7
Flajšinger Martin 14:14
01:39
02:50
Hasalík Vojtěch 14:15
Máca Petr 15:15
03:18
04:22
Polehňák Matěj 15:16
Máca Petr 16:16
04:33
Koníček Tomáš 17:16
06:03
08:06
Diviš Karel 17:17
08:40
Krpelík Matyáš 17:18
09:17
Polehňák Matěj 2"
Koníček Tomáš 18:18 7
09:19
10:27
Diviš Karel 18:19
12:04
Chovanec Adam 18:20 7
Flajšinger Martin 19:20
12:57
13:25
Románek Jan 19:21
14:29
Diviš Karel 19:22
14:52
Kousal Jáchym 2"
16:09
Diviš Karel 19:23
Máca Petr 20:23
17:07
17:51
Polehňák Matěj 20:24
Gajda Michal
18:02
Kachlík Matěj 21:24
18:48
Koníček Tomáš 22:24
19:50
20:13
Krpelík Matyáš 22:25
20:47
Dorňák Vít 2"
20:47
Malina Josef
Velíšek Marek 23:25
21:43
23:40
Diviš Karel 23:26
Koníček Tomáš 24:26 7
24:10
24:30
Dořičák René
25:33
Kousal Jáchym
25:33
Kousal Jáchym 2"
27:05
Hasalík Vojtěch 2"
Koníček Tomáš 25:26 7
27:07
Flajšinger Martin 26:26
27:57
28:56
Malina Josef
29:58
Diviš Karel 26:27