2. liga mladší dorostenci Morava / Nadstavba - mistrovská část

Sat, 26 3. 2022, 11:00, Robe Aréna Zubří

HC Zubří B

29:30

Sokol Újezd u Brna

Delegát

Počet diváků

50

1. poločas

Diviš Karel 1:0
00:28
01:06
Řoutil Luboš 1:1
Polehňák Matěj 2:1
01:21
01:30
Flajšinger Martin 2:2
Diviš Karel 3:2
03:01
03:49
Flajšinger Martin 3:3
Kousal Jáchym 4:3
04:13
04:57
Řoutil Luboš 4:4
Kousal Jáchym 5:4
05:08
06:07
Absolon Dominik 5:5
Románek Jan 6:5
06:18
07:14
Flajšinger Martin 6:6
07:18
Flajšinger Martin 2"
Kousal Jáchym 7:6
08:04
09:52
Kachlík Matěj 7:7
10:33
Flajšinger Martin 7:8
Malina Josef
10:36
Polehňák Matěj
10:36
Diviš Karel 8:8
10:43
11:02
Řoutil Luboš
11:43
Kachlík Matěj 2"
Chovanec Adam 9:8 7
11:44
13:46
Flajšinger Martin 9:9
Chovanec Adam 10:9
13:57
Diviš Karel 11:9
14:35
15:02
Flajšinger Martin 11:10
Hasalík Vojtěch 7
15:02
Hrachovec Kryštof 2"
16:26
16:26
Flajšinger Martin 11:11
Troják Ondřej 2"
18:29
18:29
Absolon Dominik 7
Hasalík Vojtěch 12:11
20:58
22:42
Gajda Michal
23:16
Řoutil Luboš 12:12
25:46
Kachlík Matěj 12:13
Diviš Karel 13:13
26:17
Václavík Ondřej 2"
27:06
27:32
Kachlík Matěj 13:14
Hrachovec Kryštof 14:14
28:23
Diviš Karel 15:14
29:19

2. poločas

Hasalík Vojtěch 16:14
01:09
01:38
Kachlík Matěj 16:15
03:19
Flajšinger Martin 16:16 7
Polehňák Matěj 17:16
03:35
04:02
Flajšinger Martin 17:17
04:41
Flajšinger Martin 17:18 7
05:51
Flajšinger Martin 17:19 7
06:53
Flajšinger Martin 17:20 7
Diviš Karel 2"
06:53
07:35
Flajšinger Martin 17:21
Malina Josef
07:42
Kousal Jáchym 18:21
08:25
Hrachovec Kryštof 19:21
09:02
Chovanec Adam 7
09:43
Hrachovec Kryštof 20:21
10:41
Kousal Jáchym 21:21
11:10
11:13
Gajda Michal
12:48
Velíšek Marek 21:22
Hasalík Vojtěch 22:22
13:07
Hrachovec Kryštof 23:22
14:45
14:54
Kachlík Matěj 23:23
Románek Jan 24:23
15:04
19:14
Flajšinger Martin 24:24
20:07
Kachlík Matěj 24:25
Diviš Karel 25:25
21:11
Hrachovec Kryštof
21:34
21:34
Absolon Dominik 25:26
22:07
Flajšinger Martin 25:27
Polehňák Matěj 26:27
22:24
23:23
Máca Petr 26:28
23:51
Máca Petr 2"
24:36
Kachlík Matěj 26:29
24:57
Absolon Dalibor 2"
Hrachovec Kryštof 27:29 7
24:57
Hrachovec Kryštof 28:29
24:57
28:18
Flajšinger Martin 28:30
Malina Josef
28:29
Krpelík Matyáš 29:30
28:59