1. liga starší dorostenci / Základní část - divize MORAVA

Sat, 4 12. 2021, 15:00, hala ZŠ Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice

KH Kopřivnice

28:36

SKH Polanka n.O.

Rozhodčí

Fiala Tomáš, Valášek Mojmír

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Štěpán Jiří

Trenér

Veřmiřovský Lubomír

Další funkcionář (C)

Gazda Jiří

Další funkcionář (D)

Jurdanov Samuel

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Siročák Šimon

Trenér

Bartošic Radek

Další funkcionář (C)

Trtík Rastislav

1. poločas

00:55
Siročák Šimon 0:1
01:37
Prorok Tomáš
Kocián Ondřej 1:1
02:06
02:32
Vlk Tomáš 1:2
Benýšek Martin 2:2 7
04:18
Hrnčárek Matěj 3:2
04:55
05:24
Vlk Tomáš 3:3
06:17
Chobot Patrik 3:4
06:58
Siročák Šimon 3:5
Klos František
06:59
07:20
Chobot Patrik 3:6
Příhoda Vojtěch 4:6
07:51
07:52
Siročák Šimon
08:17
Siročák Šimon 4:7
Klos František 5:7
08:36
09:15
Košťálek Václav 5:8
Kocián Ondřej
09:54
10:22
Siročák Šimon 5:9
10:41
Chobot Patrik 5:10
11:58
Siročák Šimon 5:11
12:42
Siročák Šimon 5:12
Štěpán Jiří
12:56
Benýšek Martin 6:12
13:18
Klos František 2"
16:11
17:34
Prorok Tomáš 2"
17:58
Kohut Dominik 6:13
19:58
Košťálek Václav 6:14
Hrnčárek Matěj 7:14
21:00
21:23
Chobot Patrik 7:15
Klos František 8:15
22:27
22:54
Košťálek Václav 8:16
23:10
Chobot Patrik 8:17
23:57
Pešl Petr 8:18
25:15
Košťálek Václav 8:19
Klos František 9:19
25:50
27:48
Siročák Šimon
Příhoda Josef 10:19
29:45

2. poločas

Benýšek Martin 11:19
31:34
Příhoda Vojtěch 12:19
32:17
33:01
Siročák Šimon 12:20 7
Benýšek Martin 13:20
33:33
34:23
Chobot Patrik 13:21
35:04
Siročák Šimon 13:22
35:48
Košťálek Václav 13:23
Foral Filip 2"
35:49
36:12
Chobot Patrik 2"
36:20
Vlk Tomáš 2"
37:19
Hýža Maxmilián 13:24
Ošmera David 14:24
38:01
38:52
Košťálek Václav 14:25
39:01
Vlk Tomáš 2"
Hrnčárek Matěj 15:25
43:13
Příhoda Vojtěch 2"
43:45
44:05
Chobot Patrik 15:26
Hrnčárek Matěj 16:26
45:06
45:31
Švancer Štěpán 16:27
Foral Filip 17:27
46:02
46:02
Košťálek Václav 2"
47:17
Hýža Maxmilián 17:28
Příhoda Josef 18:28
47:28
Klos František 19:28
48:06
48:29
Vlk Tomáš 2"
48:29
Vlk Tomáš
Foral Filip 20:28
49:43
50:00
Siročák Šimon
Hrnčárek Matěj 21:28
50:33
51:03
Hýža Maxmilián 21:29
Hrnčárek Matěj 22:29
51:46
Foral Filip 23:29
52:26
52:51
Chobot Patrik 23:30
53:19
Siročák Šimon 2"
Foral Filip 7
53:25
54:09
Prorok Tomáš 23:31
54:13
Prorok Tomáš 2"
Příhoda Josef 24:31
54:27
Foral Filip 2"
54:46
Foral Filip 26:31
54:51
54:51
Košťálek Václav 7
Foral Filip 25:31
54:51
55:42
Hýža Maxmilián 26:32
Příhoda Josef 27:32
55:59
56:16
Hýža Maxmilián 27:33
56:34
Pavlík Ondřej 27:34
Příhoda Josef 2"
56:59
57:20
Ulman Oliver 27:35
Ošmera David 28:35
58:04
58:20
Ulman Oliver 28:36