2. liga mladší dorostenci Morava - jih / 2. liga mladší dorostenci Morava - jih

Mon, 28 9. 2020, 14:00, hala Kostelce na Hané

TJ Sokol Centrum Haná

29:33

SK Kuřim

Rozhodčí

Směja Petr, Škroch Josef

Hráčská soupiska

Trenér

Chalupecký Ivo

Vedoucí

Juráš Michal

1. poločas

Kintr Šimon 1:0
00:28
Kintr Šimon 2:0
01:28
Nevrla Šimon
01:28
01:28
Hirš Martin 2:1
Kintr Šimon 3:1
03:38
03:38
Dosedla Viktor
06:41
Trojánek Robin 3:2
Kintr Šimon 4:2
07:00
07:24
Rainer Jan 4:3
08:34
Hirš Martin 4:4
Lakomý Radim 5:4
09:13
Lakomý Radim 6:4
13:51
Klimeš David
14:02
14:02
Hromádko Filip 6:5
Čmel Adam 7:5
15:04
15:38
Trojánek Robin 7:6
16:24
Rainer Jan 7:7
Albrecht Adam 8:7
16:54
17:30
Matyáš Štěpán 8:8
19:00
Hirš Martin 2"
Nakládal Patrik 9:8
19:01
19:15
Trojánek Robin 9:9 7
20:35
Hirš Martin 9:10
Kintr Šimon 10:10
21:17
21:31
Hromádko Filip 10:11
Albrecht Adam 11:11
22:12
22:56
Hromádko Filip 11:12
Chalupecký Ivo
23:07
Kintr Šimon 12:12
23:28
23:59
Hirš Martin 12:13
24:19
Trojánek Robin 12:14
Nakládal Patrik 13:14
24:49
26:25
Čejka Tomáš 13:15
27:25
Trojánek Robin 13:16
28:02
Hirš Martin 13:17
28:40
Matyáš Štěpán 13:18
Klimeš David 14:18
29:10

2. poločas

Kintr Šimon 15:18
32:10
32:15
Hirš Martin 15:19
Nevrla Šimon 16:19
34:04
Albrecht Adam 17:19
34:42
Klimeš David 18:19
34:53
37:53
Matyáš Štěpán 18:20
38:16
Hirš Martin 18:21
38:24
Hromádko Filip 2"
Čmel Adam 19:21
38:45
38:59
Čejka Tomáš 19:22
40:24
Rainer Jan 19:23
41:04
Hromádko Filip 19:24
42:21
Matyáš Štěpán 19:25 7
43:32
Hirš Martin 19:26
Kintr Šimon 20:26
43:52
44:38
Hirš Martin 20:27
Lakomý Radim 21:27
44:42
Kintr Šimon 22:27
46:13
Chalupecký Ivo
47:24
47:24
Hromádko Filip 22:28
Nakládal Patrik 23:28
47:54
48:46
Hirš Martin 7
Nakládal Patrik 24:28
49:05
Lakomý Radim 7
52:22
Lakomý Radim 25:28
53:30
55:21
Matyáš Štěpán 25:29
56:41
Matyáš Štěpán 25:30
57:24
Rainer Jan 25:31
Kintr Šimon 26:31
57:45
58:20
Hirš Martin 26:32
Kintr Šimon 27:32
58:55
Kintr Šimon 28:32
59:12
59:42
Šudák Prokop 28:33
59:42
Šudák Prokop 7
Nakládal Patrik 2"
59:42
Vašíček Ondřej 29:33
59:59