2. liga mladší dorostenci Morava - jih / 2. liga mladší dorostenci Morava - jih

Sun, 4 10. 2020, 16:00, hala TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod

Jiskra Havl.Brod

36:35

Tatran Bohunice

Rozhodčí

Artl Jaroslav, Lorenc Jaroslav

Hráčská soupiska

Trenér

Matějů Jan

Vedoucí

Štěpán Petr

Hráčská soupiska

Trenér

Kristová Lenka

Vedoucí

Berger Jindřich

1. poločas

Plodík Vítek 1:0
01:10
02:00
Mračna David 1:1 7
Merunka Matěj 2:1
02:22
Plodík Vítek 3:1
02:40
03:19
Hnilička Jan 3:2 7
03:55
Světlík Petr
Merunka Matěj 4:2 7
03:57
04:59
Hnilička Jan 4:3
05:15
Mračna David
Merunka Matěj 5:3 7
05:25
Merunka Matěj 6:3
05:48
05:51
Kristová Lenka
Pecen Marek 7:3
06:06
06:32
Mračna David 7:4
Plodík Vítek 8:4
06:56
Merunka Matěj 9:4
07:20
Merunka Matěj 10:4
08:00
Plodík Vítek 11:4
08:15
09:47
Huličný Tadeáš 11:5
Musil Marek
10:55
11:12
Huličný Tadeáš 11:6
Plodík Vítek 12:6
11:27
11:50
Polcar David 12:7
12:52
Huličný Tadeáš 12:8
Pecen Marek 13:8
13:17
15:31
Mračna David 13:9
Plodík Vítek 14:9
16:02
16:17
Světlík Petr 14:10
16:41
Mračna David 2"
Plodík Vítek 15:10
17:12
17:39
Polcar David 15:11
Musil Marek 16:11
18:19
Matějů Jan
19:11
Pecen Marek 17:11
20:47
21:30
Vinkler Vojtěch 17:12
Finsterle Jakub
21:30
Musil Marek 18:12
22:00
Plodík Vítek 19:12
22:55
23:45
Vinkler Vojtěch 19:13
25:41
Hnilička Jan 19:14
Plodík Vítek 20:14
25:43
26:09
Mračna David 20:15
Musil Marek 21:15
26:40
26:40
Huličný Tadeáš
Pecen Marek 2"
26:59
26:59
Huličný Tadeáš 2"
Plodík Vítek 22:15
28:00
28:19
Světlík Petr 22:16
Finsterle Jakub 23:16
28:45
29:15
Nečas Jakub 23:17
Plodík Vítek 24:17
29:55

2. poločas

Plodík Vítek 25:17
00:42
01:07
Mračna David 25:18
Merunka Matěj 26:18
01:39
Plodík Vítek 27:18
03:23
03:53
Huličný Tadeáš 27:19
Musil Marek 28:19
05:05
Merunka Matěj 29:19 7
07:51
08:24
Hnilička Jan 29:20
08:54
Hnilička Jan 29:21
11:28
Hnilička Jan 29:22
Matějů Jan
11:43
Pecen Marek 30:22
12:15
Pecen Marek 31:22
12:53
Musil Marek 2"
13:00
13:00
Hnilička Jan 31:23
Musil Marek 2"
14:15
14:17
Huličný Tadeáš 31:24 7
Plodík Vítek
15:08
15:12
Huličný Tadeáš 31:25 7
Musil Marek 32:25
15:48
16:00
Toman Vojtěch 32:26
17:03
Hnilička Jan 32:27
Merunka Matěj 33:27
18:10
18:27
Mračna David 33:28
19:08
Hanus Jakub 33:29
20:00
Hnilička Jan 33:30
20:50
Mračna David 33:31
Matějů Jan
21:04
21:19
Huličný Tadeáš 33:32
22:31
Kristová Lenka
23:05
Toman Vojtěch 33:33
Musil Marek 34:33
25:00
25:43
Huličný Tadeáš 34:34
28:35
Kristová Lenka
Musil Marek 35:34
28:50
29:17
Toman Vojtěch 35:35
Pecen Marek 36:35
29:48