2. liga mladší dorostenci Morava / Základní část - divize JIH

Sun, 26 9. 2021, 10:00, hala Uherské Hradiště

TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště

20:37

TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč n.S.

Rozhodčí

Kučerka Tomáš, Novosád Dominik

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Lorenc Marek

Trenér

Zlatníková Irena

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Drápela Matěj

Trenér

Jeřábek Zbyněk

1. poločas

00:59
Pudil Richard 0:1
Šišák Radim 1:1
01:27
Zvonič Filip 2:1
02:42
02:50
Smejkal David
03:04
Merunka Matěj 2:2
Kolář Daniel
03:10
Ferenc Alan 3:2
04:09
05:23
Pudil Richard
Zvonič Filip 4:2 7
06:01
06:35
Merunka Matěj 4:3
Zvonič Filip 5:3
07:20
Zvonič Filip 6:3 7
08:59
Kolář Daniel 7:3
09:51
10:24
Merunka Matěj 7:4
11:18
Jirák Jan 7:5
Ferenc Alan 8:5
11:45
12:22
Jirák Jan 8:6
14:58
Petrík Adam 2"
Navrátil Samuel 9:6
15:24
Šišák Radim 10:6
18:43
18:53
Plodík Vítek 10:7
Ferenc Alan 11:7
20:07
20:12
Drápela Matěj
20:38
Flekal František 11:8
21:01
Petrík Adam 2"
Macek Tomáš 12:8
22:04
22:53
Jirák Jan 12:9
Zvonič Filip 13:9
23:16
24:07
Smejkal David 13:10
Sita Samuel Zdeněk 2"
24:18
Zlatníková Irena
24:27
27:04
Pudil Richard 7
Šišák Jan 14:10
28:18
28:39
Pudil Richard 14:11
Zvonič Filip 15:11
29:02
Kolář Daniel 2"
29:38
29:44
Merunka Matěj 7
30:03
Flekal František

2. poločas

30:25
Flekal František 15:12
30:49
Flekal František 15:13
31:21
Pudil Richard 15:14
31:51
Plodík Vítek 15:15
32:39
Merunka Matěj 2"
34:19
Pudil Richard 15:16
34:39
Plodík Vítek 15:17
35:13
Plodík Vítek 15:18
35:34
Flekal František 15:19
Zlatníková Irena
35:40
36:12
Plodík Vítek 15:20
Ferenc Alan 16:20
37:45
38:07
Smejkal David 16:21
38:57
Pudil Richard 16:22
Zvonič Filip 17:22
39:15
43:48
Flekal František 17:23
Navrátil Samuel 18:23
44:02
44:19
Flekal František 18:24
Kolář Daniel 19:24
44:46
45:43
Petrík Adam 19:25
46:13
Petrík Adam 19:26
Zvonič Filip 2"
46:16
47:35
Smejkal David 19:27
48:48
Flekal František 19:28
49:36
Petrík Adam 19:29
51:29
Hrabáň Antonín 19:30
52:35
Plodík Vítek 19:31
Kolář Daniel 2"
52:55
53:28
Merunka Matěj 19:32
54:08
Plodík Vítek 19:33
55:15
Jelínek Bořek 19:34
55:53
Plodík Vítek 19:35
Zlatníková Irena
55:58
58:31
Petrík Adam 19:36
59:29
Petrík Adam 2"
59:29
Petrík Adam
Šišák Radim 20:36 7
59:30
59:37
Plodík Vítek 2"
59:37
Hrabáň Antonín 20:37